Registered Competitors for Northern Ireland International Open Poomsae Championships 2017

Single Player Numbers:376 / 380

Dan U11 Male (5)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
109 noah adams Yong Gi Taekwondo
164 Lewis Morris UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
367 Benjamin Stewart Livingwell TKD
370 Lewis Plummer Livingwell TKD
364 Santiago Milho Allen Taekwondo Academy

Dan U14 Male (15)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
31 Henry Watkinson Unite Martial Arts Academy
160 Joshua Tobin UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
169 Jack Harrison Livingwell TKD
170 Jed Rena South Dublin Taekwondo
181 Cian Coughlan South Dublin Taekwondo
184 Karl Negrillo South Dublin Taekwondo
219 Billy Tootle Unite Martial Arts Academy
221 Nino Ontoy Manx Taekwondo
225 James Nicholson Carryduff and Valley
227 CIARAN MEIN Central Taekwondo
260 Dominic Connell Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
324 Oluwatimilehin Akinrele Nomad Taekwondo
353 Declan Sherrington UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
360 Jack Tormey Dojang Ireland
374 Zack Duckering Livingwell TKD

Dan U17 Male (15)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
108 Jayhan Bardon Yong Gi Taekwondo
130 Maximo Libid PremierKi
133 Luca Vafiadis PremierKi
136 Thomas Carney Weymouth Taekwondo
158 Jack Britton UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
175 Jophert Depakakibo South Dublin Taekwondo
182 Leroy Dilandu South Dublin Taekwondo
210 Jack Durcan Shin's Academy
271 Gideon Pambid Carryduff and Valley
308 Hiren Visrolia Nomad Taekwondo
352 Connor Clark UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
387 Ewan Mascarenhas PremierKi
395 Lewis Blakeborough Livingwell TKD
455 Rafael Matias ST. Antonio Cavaleiros
465 Savo KOVACEVIC Tangun Tulln

Dan U30 Male (23)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
17 Peter Mongan Cheol Taekwondo Academy
24 James Barrett Carlton Arena Taekwondo
58 John Waite Wayside UTA Taekwondo
60 Thomas Leatherland Carlton Arena Taekwondo
90 Adam Finlay Lisburn Taekwondo
143 Taewoong Kim JI Kok Taekwondo Club
148 Adam Young Queens university taekwondo club
161 Adam Donley UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
167 Henry Chiu Livingwell TKD
178 Jack Woolley South Dublin Taekwondo
179 Anas Belmaati South Dublin Taekwondo
180 Juan Boccia South Dublin Taekwondo
223 David Loh PremierKi
265 Gareth McAvoy Carryduff and Valley
266 James Johnston Carryduff and Valley
267 Liam Scott Carryduff and Valley
355 Stephen Johnston Queens university taekwondo club
373 Cameron Park Koryo Taekwondo
451 Max Louch Boston Taekwondo
452 João Monteiro ST. Antonio Cavaleiros
453 Duarte Baganha ST. Antonio Cavaleiros
457 Mattho Mandersloot PremierKi
467 Martin Horak Czech Taekwondo Federation

Dan U40 Male (3)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3 Thomas McGuinness Queens university taekwondo club
203 Peter McConville Cascades
408 Yance Deflers TKD Zoetermeer/Tapia Oss

Dan U50 Male (14)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
62 Peter Stewart Lisburn Taekwondo
116 Simon Jones Warrior Taekwondo Academy
123 Jay Suico Manx Tigers
200 Bobby Marno Abbey
264 Jaeung Shin Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
292 Greg Smith Celtic TKD Santry
295 Robert Mcdonald Weymouth Taekwondo
363 David Snowden Shin's Academy
372 John Park Koryo Taekwondo
428 Neil Caswell Weymouth Taekwondo
429 Aaron Bevis Weymouth Taekwondo
436 Tak Shing Chan Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Federation
461 Simon Negus PremierKi
469 Ondrej Havlicek Czech Taekwondo Federation

Dan U60 Male (4)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
29 Russell Watkinson Unite Martial Arts Academy
118 Jorn Christian Andersen Denmark East
390 Ali Pourtaheri Dragons' Den
406 Martin Smit TKD Zoetermeer/Tapia Oss

Dan 66+ Male (3)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
117 Mike Pejic Pejic Taekwondo Academy
247 Graham Jones Bluewave
407 Otmar Verveer TKD Zoetermeer/Tapia Oss

Dan U11 Female (4)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
32 Ruby Mackay Unite Martial Arts Academy
208 sophie kennerley Stoke UTA
233 KARA MCLAREN Central Taekwondo
257 jessie mckew Maghaberry

Dan U14 Female (16)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
33 Poppy Mackay Unite Martial Arts Academy
70 Victoria Kirkpatrick Lisburn Taekwondo
112 Cara Coull Dynamic Taekwondo
125 Sofia Suico Manx Tigers
151 Tahya Fells Kang Han
159 Rebecca Fletcher UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
226 NATASHA WILSON Central Taekwondo
228 SARAH SMULLEN Central Taekwondo
256 jodie mckew Maghaberry
272 Yesha Pambid Carryduff and Valley
311 Tahlia Gnanapragasam Nomad Taekwondo
338 Grace Smith Nomad Taekwondo
341 Bobbi Kuhler Livingwell TKD
356 Katie Vaughan Livingwell TKD
369 Megan Matthews Livingwell TKD
278 Donna Nguyen Harrison Allen Taekwondo Academy

Dan U17 Female (24)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
30 Katy Watkinson Unite Martial Arts Academy
121 Hannah Doyle Manx Tigers
128 Francesca Biescas PremierKi
142 Lauren Prause Abbey
153 Ella Atkins Kang Han
156 Shannon McNulty Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
174 Janella Depakakibo South Dublin Taekwondo
213 Anya Mistry Carlton Arena Taekwondo
220 Madeleine Lilley Kang Han
229 OLIVIA BRYCE Central Taekwondo
231 TEGAN O MAY Central Taekwondo
283 Niamh OToole South Dublin Taekwondo
291 Hannah Smith Celtic TKD Santry
310 Emily Hoang Nomad Taekwondo
357 Chloe Mckintosh Livingwell TKD
371 Olivia Fraser Livingwell TKD
379 Hollie Wilkinson Brotherhood TKD
393 Abbie Newton Livingwell TKD
413 Macy Cornelio Gibraltar Taekwondo
442 Ana Sofia Martins ST. Antonio Cavaleiros
443 Alexandra Albuquerque ST. Antonio Cavaleiros
444 Maria Leonor Albuquerque ST. Antonio Cavaleiros
454 Ines Infante ST. Antonio Cavaleiros
468 Simona Kalalova Czech Taekwondo Federation

Dan U30 Female (15)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
12 Emma McCartney Cheol Taekwondo Academy
59 Gillian Waite Wayside UTA Taekwondo
127 Sheena Au-Yeung PremierKi
129 Lovely Gardner PremierKi
166 Emily Whiting Livingwell TKD
177 Aoibhe Thornton South Dublin Taekwondo
202 Jamilah Depakakibo South Dublin Taekwondo
209 Hope Kightley Carlton Arena Taekwondo
246 Coleen Reilly Bluewave
354 Jade Townsend UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
378 Lauren Wilkinson Brotherhood TKD
412 Megan Ruiz Gibraltar Taekwondo
426 Alex Chung PremierKi
463 Carmina Presinszky Dojang Wien Taekwondo
431 Janine Wagner Queens university taekwondo club

Dan U40 Female (6)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
25 Christine McManus Cheol Taekwondo Academy
28 Ling Tze Tan Teuk Soo Taekwondo
119 Astrid Elisabeth Dinesen Denmark East
155 Lyndzie Jeffrey Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
224 Wenqi Li PremierKi
430 Della OHORO Lion Taekwondo Hoyland

Dan U50 Female (8)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
124 Dolly Suico Manx Tigers
162 Claire Howard UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
168 Debbie Grove Livingwell TKD
234 CLAIRE SPOWART Central Taekwondo
235 NICKY SCOTT Central Taekwondo
307 Lisa Nicholson Carryduff and Valley
342 Deborah Hudgell Livingwell TKD
435 Ho Yan Chui Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Federation

Dan U60 Female (8)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
27 Gerlinde Hoeglinger Yong Du Taekwondo
122 Lisa Meads Manx Tigers
154 Beverley Surgey Kang Han
216 Gilly Doyle Manx Tigers
389 Christine Frost Kang Han
410 Leni Niedermayr TWS Innsbruck
411 Karen Heimann TV Lokstedt von 1892 e.V.
425 Lydia Chung PremierKi

Dan U65 Female (2)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
211 Angela Broadbent Shin's Academy
445 Eduarda Ferraz ST. Antonio Cavaleiros

Freestyle 18+ Male (2)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
17 Peter Mongan Cheol Taekwondo Academy
43 Jonathan Hawkins Queens university taekwondo club

Freestyle U17 Female (2)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
112 Cara Coull Dynamic Taekwondo
356 Katie Vaughan Livingwell TKD

Para P33 Female (1)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
152 Samantha Carrington Kang Han

Para P34 Female (1)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
212 Francesca Pivaro Unite Martial Arts Academy

Para P20 Male (2)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
111 Bradley Brockies Yong Gi Taekwondo
427 Marc Lynes Livingwell TKD

Para Unclassified Male (1)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
359 Dharnell Nugent Allen Taekwondo Academy

Dan U11 Pair (3)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
2071 370 Lewis Plummer Livingwell TKD
32 Ruby Mackay Unite Martial Arts Academy
2108 164 Lewis Morris UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
257 jessie mckew Maghaberry
2110 367 Benjamin Stewart Livingwell TKD
208 sophie kennerley Stoke UTA

Dan U14 Pair (12)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
2004 227 CIARAN MEIN Central Taekwondo
226 NATASHA WILSON Central Taekwondo
2018 221 Nino Ontoy Manx Taekwondo
151 Tahya Fells Kang Han
2019 160 Joshua Tobin UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
159 Rebecca Fletcher UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
2020 374 Zack Duckering Livingwell TKD
356 Katie Vaughan Livingwell TKD
2021 360 Jack Tormey Dojang Ireland
369 Megan Matthews Livingwell TKD
2054 353 Declan Sherrington UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
70 Victoria Kirkpatrick Lisburn Taekwondo
2058 225 James Nicholson Carryduff and Valley
256 jodie mckew Maghaberry
2070 324 Oluwatimilehin Akinrele Nomad Taekwondo
311 Tahlia Gnanapragasam Nomad Taekwondo
2073 260 Dominic Connell Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
112 Cara Coull Dynamic Taekwondo
2092 31 Henry Watkinson Unite Martial Arts Academy
338 Grace Smith Nomad Taekwondo
2093 169 Jack Harrison Livingwell TKD
341 Bobbi Kuhler Livingwell TKD
2109 219 Billy Tootle Unite Martial Arts Academy
33 Poppy Mackay Unite Martial Arts Academy

Dan U17 Pair (12)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
2009 158 Jack Britton UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
231 TEGAN O MAY Central Taekwondo
2010 130 Maximo Libid PremierKi
128 Francesca Biescas PremierKi
2022 136 Thomas Carney Weymouth Taekwondo
371 Olivia Fraser Livingwell TKD
2024 133 Luca Vafiadis PremierKi
413 Macy Cornelio Gibraltar Taekwondo
2025 352 Connor Clark UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
379 Hollie Wilkinson Brotherhood TKD
2057 387 Ewan Mascarenhas PremierKi
142 Lauren Prause Abbey
2072 308 Hiren Visrolia Nomad Taekwondo
393 Abbie Newton Livingwell TKD
2083 455 Rafael Matias ST. Antonio Cavaleiros
442 Ana Sofia Martins ST. Antonio Cavaleiros
2102 395 Lewis Blakeborough Livingwell TKD
310 Emily Hoang Nomad Taekwondo
2104 210 Jack Durcan Shin's Academy
213 Anya Mistry Carlton Arena Taekwondo
2111 175 Jophert Depakakibo South Dublin Taekwondo
174 Janella Depakakibo South Dublin Taekwondo
2114 182 Leroy Dilandu South Dublin Taekwondo
283 Niamh OToole South Dublin Taekwondo

Dan U30 Pair (13)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
2001 58 John Waite Wayside UTA Taekwondo
59 Gillian Waite Wayside UTA Taekwondo
2003 167 Henry Chiu Livingwell TKD
166 Emily Whiting Livingwell TKD
2006 161 Adam Donley UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
354 Jade Townsend UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
2014 24 James Barrett Carlton Arena Taekwondo
209 Hope Kightley Carlton Arena Taekwondo
2016 143 Taewoong Kim JI Kok Taekwondo Club
129 Lovely Gardner PremierKi
2017 373 Cameron Park Koryo Taekwondo
127 Sheena Au-Yeung PremierKi
2027 265 Gareth McAvoy Carryduff and Valley
412 Megan Ruiz Gibraltar Taekwondo
2030 267 Liam Scott Carryduff and Valley
426 Alex Chung PremierKi
2037 17 Peter Mongan Cheol Taekwondo Academy
12 Emma McCartney Cheol Taekwondo Academy
2059 148 Adam Young Queens university taekwondo club
431 Janine Wagner Queens university taekwondo club
2106 457 Mattho Mandersloot PremierKi
378 Lauren Wilkinson Brotherhood TKD
2112 178 Jack Woolley South Dublin Taekwondo
202 Jamilah Depakakibo South Dublin Taekwondo
2113 180 Juan Boccia South Dublin Taekwondo
177 Aoibhe Thornton South Dublin Taekwondo

Dan 31+ Pair (8)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
2002 118 Jorn Christian Andersen Denmark East
119 Astrid Elisabeth Dinesen Denmark East
2023 62 Peter Stewart Lisburn Taekwondo
235 NICKY SCOTT Central Taekwondo
2029 372 John Park Koryo Taekwondo
425 Lydia Chung PremierKi
2062 203 Peter McConville Cascades
25 Christine McManus Cheol Taekwondo Academy
2066 436 Tak Shing Chan Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Federation
435 Ho Yan Chui Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Federation
2067 123 Jay Suico Manx Tigers
122 Lisa Meads Manx Tigers
2068 200 Bobby Marno Abbey
430 Della OHORO Lion Taekwondo Hoyland
2122 264 Jaeung Shin Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
234 CLAIRE SPOWART Central Taekwondo

Dan U11 Team Male (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3004 164 Lewis Morris UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
367 Benjamin Stewart Livingwell TKD
370 Lewis Plummer Livingwell TKD

Dan U14 Team Male (5)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3000 221 Nino Ontoy Manx Taekwondo
169 Jack Harrison Livingwell TKD
374 Zack Duckering Livingwell TKD
3042 31 Henry Watkinson Unite Martial Arts Academy
219 Billy Tootle Unite Martial Arts Academy
260 Dominic Connell Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
3045 225 James Nicholson Carryduff and Valley
227 CIARAN MEIN Central Taekwondo
324 Oluwatimilehin Akinrele Nomad Taekwondo
3076 170 Jed Rena South Dublin Taekwondo
181 Cian Coughlan South Dublin Taekwondo
184 Karl Negrillo South Dublin Taekwondo
3094 160 Joshua Tobin UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
353 Declan Sherrington UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
360 Jack Tormey Dojang Ireland

Dan U17 Team Male (3)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3002 308 Hiren Visrolia Nomad Taekwondo
130 Maximo Libid PremierKi
158 Jack Britton UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
3010 133 Luca Vafiadis PremierKi
387 Ewan Mascarenhas PremierKi
352 Connor Clark UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
3099 175 Jophert Depakakibo South Dublin Taekwondo
182 Leroy Dilandu South Dublin Taekwondo
271 Gideon Pambid Carryduff and Valley

Dan U30 Team Male (6)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3008 265 Gareth McAvoy Carryduff and Valley
267 Liam Scott Carryduff and Valley
266 James Johnston Carryduff and Valley
3011 24 James Barrett Carlton Arena Taekwondo
60 Thomas Leatherland Carlton Arena Taekwondo
373 Cameron Park Koryo Taekwondo
3067 17 Peter Mongan Cheol Taekwondo Academy
58 John Waite Wayside UTA Taekwondo
161 Adam Donley UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
3071 457 Mattho Mandersloot PremierKi
223 David Loh PremierKi
451 Max Louch Boston Taekwondo
3078 178 Jack Woolley South Dublin Taekwondo
179 Anas Belmaati South Dublin Taekwondo
180 Juan Boccia South Dublin Taekwondo
3084 90 Adam Finlay Lisburn Taekwondo
148 Adam Young Queens university taekwondo club
355 Stephen Johnston Queens university taekwondo club

Dan 31+ Team Male (3)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3007 62 Peter Stewart Lisburn Taekwondo
264 Jaeung Shin Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
123 Jay Suico Manx Tigers
3015 200 Bobby Marno Abbey
203 Peter McConville Cascades
116 Simon Jones Warrior Taekwondo Academy
3053 295 Robert Mcdonald Weymouth Taekwondo
363 David Snowden Shin's Academy
429 Aaron Bevis Weymouth Taekwondo

Dan U11 Team Female (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3033 208 sophie kennerley Stoke UTA
233 KARA MCLAREN Central Taekwondo
257 jessie mckew Maghaberry

Dan U14 Team Female (5)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3029 226 NATASHA WILSON Central Taekwondo
228 SARAH SMULLEN Central Taekwondo
151 Tahya Fells Kang Han
3047 272 Yesha Pambid Carryduff and Valley
256 jodie mckew Maghaberry
278 Donna Nguyen Harrison Allen Taekwondo Academy
3050 311 Tahlia Gnanapragasam Nomad Taekwondo
338 Grace Smith Nomad Taekwondo
112 Cara Coull Dynamic Taekwondo
3070 341 Bobbi Kuhler Livingwell TKD
356 Katie Vaughan Livingwell TKD
33 Poppy Mackay Unite Martial Arts Academy
3089 70 Victoria Kirkpatrick Lisburn Taekwondo
125 Sofia Suico Manx Tigers
369 Megan Matthews Livingwell TKD

Dan U17 Team Female (6)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3012 413 Macy Cornelio Gibraltar Taekwondo
153 Ella Atkins Kang Han
220 Madeleine Lilley Kang Han
3013 310 Emily Hoang Nomad Taekwondo
128 Francesca Biescas PremierKi
379 Hollie Wilkinson Brotherhood TKD
3048 229 OLIVIA BRYCE Central Taekwondo
231 TEGAN O MAY Central Taekwondo
142 Lauren Prause Abbey
3054 454 Ines Infante ST. Antonio Cavaleiros
443 Alexandra Albuquerque ST. Antonio Cavaleiros
444 Maria Leonor Albuquerque ST. Antonio Cavaleiros
3090 357 Chloe Mckintosh Livingwell TKD
371 Olivia Fraser Livingwell TKD
393 Abbie Newton Livingwell TKD
3092 174 Janella Depakakibo South Dublin Taekwondo
283 Niamh OToole South Dublin Taekwondo
291 Hannah Smith Celtic TKD Santry

Dan U30 Team Female (4)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3005 129 Lovely Gardner PremierKi
127 Sheena Au-Yeung PremierKi
166 Emily Whiting Livingwell TKD
3028 209 Hope Kightley Carlton Arena Taekwondo
412 Megan Ruiz Gibraltar Taekwondo
378 Lauren Wilkinson Brotherhood TKD
3049 12 Emma McCartney Cheol Taekwondo Academy
354 Jade Townsend UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
426 Alex Chung PremierKi
3074 202 Jamilah Depakakibo South Dublin Taekwondo
177 Aoibhe Thornton South Dublin Taekwondo
173 Jan Depakakibo South Dublin Taekwondo

Dan 31+ Team Female (3)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3036 168 Debbie Grove Livingwell TKD
342 Deborah Hudgell Livingwell TKD
25 Christine McManus Cheol Taekwondo Academy
3040 154 Beverley Surgey Kang Han
425 Lydia Chung PremierKi
307 Lisa Nicholson Carryduff and Valley
3085 162 Claire Howard UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
234 CLAIRE SPOWART Central Taekwondo
235 NICKY SCOTT Central Taekwondo

K1 Mini Peewee Male (2)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
258 jaxon mckew Maghaberry
334 Thomas Cheung Nomad Taekwondo

K1 Peewee Male (4)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
298 Nazarii Livashov Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
331 Kyan Gnanapragasam Nomad Taekwondo
333 Edward Cheung Nomad Taekwondo
414 Ilya Rodionov Gibraltar Taekwondo

K1 Cadet Male (6)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
55 Thomas McCavigan Aghalee
68 Joshua Reid Lisburn Taekwondo
214 Ryan Coates Manx Tigers
297 Olfe Polak Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
330 Kelvin Hoang Nomad Taekwondo
416 KAI PATON Central Taekwondo

K1 Junior Male (3)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
146 Ryan Jameson Abbey
268 Andrew Bell Carryduff and Valley
269 James Bell Carryduff and Valley

K1 1st Senior Male (5)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
38 Anthony Chung Queens university taekwondo club
239 Christopher Dougan Cascades
386 Craig McEwan Cascades
456 Anbu Sundar Ilyo Taekwondo Club
459 Ben McClure Queens university taekwondo club

K1 2nd Senior Male (4)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
157 Garry McNulty Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
218 Graham Brockies Yong Gi Taekwondo
279 Mariusz Malecki South Dublin Taekwondo
361 Aidan Tormey Dojang Ireland

K1 Mini Peewee Female (2)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
262 Ella Mc Glue Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
417 CASEY PATON Central Taekwondo

K1 Peewee Female (3)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
244 EILIDH BURKE Central Taekwondo
261 Nora Connell Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
394 Erin Blakeborough Livingwell TKD

K1 Cadet Female (2)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
113 Isla Coull Dynamic Taekwondo
134 Kristi Vafiadis PremierKi

K1 Junior Female (1)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
150 Reanne Hall Manx Tigers

K1 1st Senior Female (3)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
36 Kexin Kang Queens university taekwondo club
47 LAURA HAYDEN Ilyo Taekwondo Club
206 Sarah-Lois Jamieson Cascades

K1 2nd Senior Female (1)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
368 Louise Matthews Livingwell TKD

Para P34 Male (1)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
35 Ben Savage Unite Martial Arts Academy

K1 Peewee Pair (4)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
2032 258 jaxon mckew Maghaberry
261 Nora Connell Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
2033 298 Nazarii Livashov Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
262 Ella Mc Glue Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
2063 414 Ilya Rodionov Gibraltar Taekwondo
394 Erin Blakeborough Livingwell TKD
2080 334 Thomas Cheung Nomad Taekwondo
336 Renee Marshall Nomad Taekwondo

K1 Cadet Pair (4)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
2026 330 Kelvin Hoang Nomad Taekwondo
134 Kristi Vafiadis PremierKi
2039 68 Joshua Reid Lisburn Taekwondo
244 EILIDH BURKE Central Taekwondo
2069 333 Edward Cheung Nomad Taekwondo
113 Isla Coull Dynamic Taekwondo
2079 331 Kyan Gnanapragasam Nomad Taekwondo
337 Danielle Marshall Nomad Taekwondo

K1 Junior Pair (1)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
2065 146 Ryan Jameson Abbey
150 Reanne Hall Manx Tigers

K1 1st Senior Pair (3)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
2081 38 Anthony Chung Queens university taekwondo club
36 Kexin Kang Queens university taekwondo club
2097 386 Craig McEwan Cascades
206 Sarah-Lois Jamieson Cascades
2123 459 Ben McClure Queens university taekwondo club
47 LAURA HAYDEN Ilyo Taekwondo Club

K1 Peewee Team Male (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3037 258 jaxon mckew Maghaberry
298 Nazarii Livashov Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
414 Ilya Rodionov Gibraltar Taekwondo

K1 Cadet Team Male (2)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3003 330 Kelvin Hoang Nomad Taekwondo
331 Kyan Gnanapragasam Nomad Taekwondo
333 Edward Cheung Nomad Taekwondo
3035 68 Joshua Reid Lisburn Taekwondo
214 Ryan Coates Manx Tigers
297 Olfe Polak Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo

K1 Junior Team Male (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3072 146 Ryan Jameson Abbey
456 Anbu Sundar Ilyo Taekwondo Club
55 Thomas McCavigan Aghalee

K1 1st Senior Team Male (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3087 38 Anthony Chung Queens university taekwondo club
459 Ben McClure Queens university taekwondo club
386 Craig McEwan Cascades

K1 Peewee Team Female (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3034 262 Ella Mc Glue Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
261 Nora Connell Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
394 Erin Blakeborough Livingwell TKD

K1 Cadet Team Female (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3006 150 Reanne Hall Manx Tigers
113 Isla Coull Dynamic Taekwondo
134 Kristi Vafiadis PremierKi

K1 1st Senior Team Female (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3063 36 Kexin Kang Queens university taekwondo club
206 Sarah-Lois Jamieson Cascades
47 LAURA HAYDEN Ilyo Taekwondo Club

K2 Mini Peewee Male (5)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
45 RORY NG Ilyo Taekwondo Club
110 roshan tantrige Yong Gi Taekwondo
263 Eugene Shin Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
418 MAX CARTWRIGHT Central Taekwondo
424 ANDREW SMYTH Central Taekwondo

K2 Peewee Male (15)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
15 Michael Shields Cheol Taekwondo Academy
22 Theo Wilson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
44 KAILUM O Ilyo Taekwondo Club
50 JAMIE RUSSELL Ilyo Taekwondo Club
54 Matthew Wylie Aghalee
56 Kyle McBrien Aghalee
66 Ethan Massey Lisburn Taekwondo
106 Ryan Shevlin Lisburn Taekwondo
138 Ethan Harris ONeill Abbey
191 Oisin Murphy South Dublin Taekwondo
289 Shae Yabmao South Dublin Taekwondo
303 Matthew Bell Carryduff and Valley
362 Cormac Tormey Dojang Ireland
420 DEAN MONTGOMERY Central Taekwondo
475 Ronan Bowes Midwest TKD

K2 Cadet Male (12)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
8 David Shields Cheol Taekwondo Academy
57 Ben McBarron Aghalee
65 Stephen Lyster Lisburn Taekwondo
75 Dylan Reilly Lisburn Taekwondo
81 James Mamijs Lisburn Taekwondo
85 Patrick Grant Lisburn Taekwondo
141 Sam McDaniel Abbey
190 Sean Byrne South Dublin Taekwondo
241 George Wallace Dynamic Taekwondo
304 Joshua Prentice Carryduff and Valley
358 Ethan Baxter Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
450 Jack Finn Ilyo Taekwondo Club

K2 Junior Male (4)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
13 Eoghan Guthrie Cheol Taekwondo Academy
88 Orrin Geary Lisburn Taekwondo
240 Junior John Alfante Cascades
377 Evandro Guterres Cascades

K2 1st Senior Male (11)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
10 Eamon McKinney Cheol Taekwondo Academy
37 Chris Lavery Queens university taekwondo club
39 Micheal Watters Queens university taekwondo club
40 Louie Wong Queens university taekwondo club
42 Conor Hackett Queens university taekwondo club
43 Jonathan Hawkins Queens university taekwondo club
69 Stephen McClelland Lisburn Taekwondo
149 Stephen Bates Queens university taekwondo club
238 Rokas Undraitis Cascades
376 Wilson Victor Cascades
462 Ciaran Guthrie Cheol Taekwondo Academy

K2 2nd Senior Male (6)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
19 Richard Faloon Cheol Taekwondo Academy
64 John Lyster Lisburn Taekwondo
93 John Finlay Lisburn Taekwondo
115 Colin Baker Lisburn Taekwondo
249 Richard Rands Loughton Taekwondo
290 Alan Nugent South Dublin Taekwondo

K2 Mini Peewee Female (7)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
126 Julianne Suico Manx Tigers
215 Gypsie-Mae Quirk Manx Tigers
245 ROWAN BURKE Central Taekwondo
280 Samantha Malecka South Dublin Taekwondo
302 Olivia Bell Carryduff and Valley
423 KATIE SMYTH Central Taekwondo
432 Maisie Collins Unite Martial Arts Academy

K2 Peewee Female (8)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
5 Aine-Rose Crilly-Howe Cheol Taekwondo Academy
7 Claudia Faloon Cheol Taekwondo Academy
87 Aoife Geary Lisburn Taekwondo
273 Farah Smyth Carryduff and Valley
276 Jasmine Barber Carryduff and Valley
305 Julia Polikowska Carryduff and Valley
336 Renee Marshall Nomad Taekwondo
340 Erin MacMahon Hadri Taekwondo

K2 Cadet Female (11)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
6 Carly Davison Cheol Taekwondo Academy
11 Eden Byrne Cheol Taekwondo Academy
18 Reaksmey Thompson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
71 Emily MacManus Lisburn Taekwondo
76 Lucy Downey Lisburn Taekwondo
137 Rheanna McGlinchey Abbey
145 Grace Jameson Abbey
199 Sabrina Burke South Dublin Taekwondo
306 Izabela Polikowska Carryduff and Valley
337 Danielle Marshall Nomad Taekwondo
477 Aine Bowes Midwest TKD

K2 Junior Female (1)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
144 Lauren McCosh Abbey

K2 1st Senior Female (4)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
41 Lauren Kwok Queens university taekwondo club
46 LAURA KENNEDY-NG Ilyo Taekwondo Club
79 Leanne Blair Lisburn Taekwondo
147 Leah Lamont Abbey

K2 2nd Senior Female (5)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
77 Candice Winter Lisburn Taekwondo
205 Hayley Smith Cascades
332 Clare Marshall Nomad Taekwondo
419 LYNDSEY CARTWRIGHT Central Taekwondo
422 PAULA SMYTH Central Taekwondo

K2 + K3 Peewee Pair (23)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
2007 400 Akash Sharma Botanic Taekwondo
401 Rebekah Jefferson Botanic Taekwondo
2015 424 ANDREW SMYTH Central Taekwondo
423 KATIE SMYTH Central Taekwondo
2038 22 Theo Wilson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
5 Aine-Rose Crilly-Howe Cheol Taekwondo Academy
2047 72 Enzo Laluces Lisburn Taekwondo
87 Aoife Geary Lisburn Taekwondo
2049 106 Ryan Shevlin Lisburn Taekwondo
89 Aine Niblock Lisburn Taekwondo
2050 82 Alex Blount Lisburn Taekwondo
98 Rachel Baker Lisburn Taekwondo
2051 67 Aiden Massey Lisburn Taekwondo
92 Ella Scott Lisburn Taekwondo
2052 78 Shayne Winter Lisburn Taekwondo
104 Lila Jose Lisburn Taekwondo
2053 91 Thomas Furmaniuk Lisburn Taekwondo
105 Laya Jose Lisburn Taekwondo
2074 201 Ryan Lough Abbey
140 Darcey McGlinchey Abbey
2084 4 Aaron McHenry Cheol Taekwondo Academy
21 Emma Shields Cheol Taekwondo Academy
2087 381 Todd Arkinson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
384 Jana Donnelly Cheol Taekwondo Academy
2090 15 Michael Shields Cheol Taekwondo Academy
7 Claudia Faloon Cheol Taekwondo Academy
2096 99 James Floyd Lisburn Taekwondo
100 Bethany Floyd Lisburn Taekwondo
2103 139 Curtis Rollins Abbey
366 Patience Harris - ONeill Abbey
2117 289 Shae Yabmao South Dublin Taekwondo
280 Samantha Malecka South Dublin Taekwondo
2119 191 Oisin Murphy South Dublin Taekwondo
193 Jacqueline Rosales South Dublin Taekwondo
2120 198 Fionn Coughlan South Dublin Taekwondo
196 Jenisha Subramanian South Dublin Taekwondo
2127 114 Luke Coull Dynamic Taekwondo
242 Marina Wallace Dynamic Taekwondo
2128 285 James McGovern South Dublin Taekwondo
284 Katie McGovern South Dublin Taekwondo
2133 16 Pau Costa i Fassunge Cheol Taekwondo Academy
404 Alanna Scullion Botanic Taekwondo
2134 434 Max Costa i Fasunge Cheol Taekwondo Academy
301 Lucy Bell Carryduff and Valley
2137 222 Sebastian Shields Manx Taekwondo
432 Maisie Collins Unite Martial Arts Academy

K2 + K3 Cadet Pair (19)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
2008 403 Brian Jarocinski Botanic Taekwondo
402 Nehir Erk Botanic Taekwondo
2043 81 James Mamijs Lisburn Taekwondo
76 Lucy Downey Lisburn Taekwondo
2044 65 Stephen Lyster Lisburn Taekwondo
103 Poppy Laverty Lisburn Taekwondo
2055 8 David Shields Cheol Taekwondo Academy
11 Eden Byrne Cheol Taekwondo Academy
2075 141 Sam McDaniel Abbey
145 Grace Jameson Abbey
2076 138 Ethan Harris ONeill Abbey
137 Rheanna McGlinchey Abbey
2086 382 Torin Donaldson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
380 Anna Arkinson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
2088 383 Finn Donnelly Cheol Taekwondo Academy
385 Annie Bell Cheol Taekwondo Academy
2094 66 Ethan Massey Lisburn Taekwondo
71 Emily MacManus Lisburn Taekwondo
2095 85 Patrick Grant Lisburn Taekwondo
102 Jessica Champion Lisburn Taekwondo
2100 296 Safal Gurung Carryduff and Valley
275 Cerys Corken Carryduff and Valley
2101 299 Kristian Close Carryduff and Valley
274 India Abbi Carryduff and Valley
2116 192 Héctor Peral Ruiz South Dublin Taekwondo
199 Sabrina Burke South Dublin Taekwondo
2121 190 Sean Byrne South Dublin Taekwondo
195 Jasmine Kelly South Dublin Taekwondo
2124 57 Ben McBarron Aghalee
18 Reaksmey Thompson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
2125 358 Ethan Baxter Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
6 Carly Davison Cheol Taekwondo Academy
2126 197 Jack Cagney South Dublin Taekwondo
281 Natalia Malecka South Dublin Taekwondo
2129 304 Joshua Prentice Carryduff and Valley
273 Farah Smyth Carryduff and Valley
2132 75 Dylan Reilly Lisburn Taekwondo
449 Caoimhe Reilly Ilyo Taekwondo Club

K2 + K3 Junior Pair (1)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
2091 13 Eoghan Guthrie Cheol Taekwondo Academy
144 Lauren McCosh Abbey

K2 + K3 1st Senior Pair (4)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
2035 40 Louie Wong Queens university taekwondo club
41 Lauren Kwok Queens university taekwondo club
2060 39 Micheal Watters Queens university taekwondo club
466 sandi Tantrige Yong Gi Taekwondo
2061 42 Conor Hackett Queens university taekwondo club
147 Leah Lamont Abbey
2082 43 Jonathan Hawkins Queens university taekwondo club
46 LAURA KENNEDY-NG Ilyo Taekwondo Club

K2 + K3 2nd Senior Pair (6)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
2028 249 Richard Rands Loughton Taekwondo
419 LYNDSEY CARTWRIGHT Central Taekwondo
2040 115 Colin Baker Lisburn Taekwondo
77 Candice Winter Lisburn Taekwondo
2046 86 Matthew Blain Lisburn Taekwondo
74 Sharon Reilly Lisburn Taekwondo
2089 19 Richard Faloon Cheol Taekwondo Academy
9 Dorota Byrne Cheol Taekwondo Academy
2098 93 John Finlay Lisburn Taekwondo
205 Hayley Smith Cascades
2115 290 Alan Nugent South Dublin Taekwondo
478 Paula Bowes Midwest TKD

K2 + K3 Peewee Team Male (12)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3001 222 Sebastian Shields Manx Taekwondo
165 Tiyler Keay-Watson UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
114 Luke Coull Dynamic Taekwondo
3022 66 Ethan Massey Lisburn Taekwondo
72 Enzo Laluces Lisburn Taekwondo
106 Ryan Shevlin Lisburn Taekwondo
3023 67 Aiden Massey Lisburn Taekwondo
78 Shayne Winter Lisburn Taekwondo
82 Alex Blount Lisburn Taekwondo
3024 91 Thomas Furmaniuk Lisburn Taekwondo
94 Adam Moriarty Lisburn Taekwondo
95 Jack Moriarty Lisburn Taekwondo
3041 263 Eugene Shin Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
300 Rocco Genockey Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
22 Theo Wilson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
3044 138 Ethan Harris ONeill Abbey
139 Curtis Rollins Abbey
201 Ryan Lough Abbey
3058 16 Pau Costa i Fassunge Cheol Taekwondo Academy
381 Todd Arkinson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
383 Finn Donnelly Cheol Taekwondo Academy
3059 15 Michael Shields Cheol Taekwondo Academy
23 Toby Hazelton Cheol Taekwondo Academy
4 Aaron McHenry Cheol Taekwondo Academy
3079 285 James McGovern South Dublin Taekwondo
192 Héctor Peral Ruiz South Dublin Taekwondo
289 Shae Yabmao South Dublin Taekwondo
3082 198 Fionn Coughlan South Dublin Taekwondo
191 Oisin Murphy South Dublin Taekwondo
288 Ben Nugent South Dublin Taekwondo
3086 418 MAX CARTWRIGHT Central Taekwondo
420 DEAN MONTGOMERY Central Taekwondo
424 ANDREW SMYTH Central Taekwondo
3093 44 KAILUM O Ilyo Taekwondo Club
45 RORY NG Ilyo Taekwondo Club
50 JAMIE RUSSELL Ilyo Taekwondo Club

K2 + K3 Cadet Team Male (5)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3009 296 Safal Gurung Carryduff and Valley
299 Kristian Close Carryduff and Valley
304 Joshua Prentice Carryduff and Valley
3025 85 Patrick Grant Lisburn Taekwondo
81 James Mamijs Lisburn Taekwondo
75 Dylan Reilly Lisburn Taekwondo
3057 8 David Shields Cheol Taekwondo Academy
382 Torin Donaldson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
434 Max Costa i Fasunge Cheol Taekwondo Academy
3073 141 Sam McDaniel Abbey
57 Ben McBarron Aghalee
56 Kyle McBrien Aghalee
3081 194 Eoin Rosales South Dublin Taekwondo
190 Sean Byrne South Dublin Taekwondo
287 Dany Rusu South Dublin Taekwondo

K2 + K3 Junior Team Male (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3088 65 Stephen Lyster Lisburn Taekwondo
88 Orrin Geary Lisburn Taekwondo
97 Ben Gibson Lisburn Taekwondo

K2 + K3 1st Senior Team Male (6)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3016 42 Conor Hackett Queens university taekwondo club
40 Louie Wong Queens university taekwondo club
43 Jonathan Hawkins Queens university taekwondo club
3017 37 Chris Lavery Queens university taekwondo club
39 Micheal Watters Queens university taekwondo club
149 Stephen Bates Queens university taekwondo club
3038 376 Wilson Victor Cascades
377 Evandro Guterres Cascades
240 Junior John Alfante Cascades
3062 238 Rokas Undraitis Cascades
236 Alexandru Simion Cascades
237 Auridas Packauskas Cascades
3096 10 Eamon McKinney Cheol Taekwondo Academy
13 Eoghan Guthrie Cheol Taekwondo Academy
462 Ciaran Guthrie Cheol Taekwondo Academy
3098 270 Edgard Romanovsky Carryduff and Valley
470 Fraser Millen Queens university taekwondo club
471 Johan Finian Queens university taekwondo club

K2 + K3 2nd Senior Team Male (2)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3027 115 Colin Baker Lisburn Taekwondo
64 John Lyster Lisburn Taekwondo
86 Matthew Blain Lisburn Taekwondo
3065 19 Richard Faloon Cheol Taekwondo Academy
249 Richard Rands Loughton Taekwondo
93 John Finlay Lisburn Taekwondo

K2 + K3 Peewee Team Female (6)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3020 87 Aoife Geary Lisburn Taekwondo
92 Ella Scott Lisburn Taekwondo
102 Jessica Champion Lisburn Taekwondo
3021 98 Rachel Baker Lisburn Taekwondo
89 Aine Niblock Lisburn Taekwondo
104 Lila Jose Lisburn Taekwondo
3056 380 Anna Arkinson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
384 Jana Donnelly Cheol Taekwondo Academy
385 Annie Bell Cheol Taekwondo Academy
3061 5 Aine-Rose Crilly-Howe Cheol Taekwondo Academy
7 Claudia Faloon Cheol Taekwondo Academy
336 Renee Marshall Nomad Taekwondo
3075 193 Jacqueline Rosales South Dublin Taekwondo
280 Samantha Malecka South Dublin Taekwondo
196 Jenisha Subramanian South Dublin Taekwondo
3095 140 Darcey McGlinchey Abbey
21 Emma Shields Cheol Taekwondo Academy
100 Bethany Floyd Lisburn Taekwondo

K2 + K3 Cadet Team Female (4)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3019 71 Emily MacManus Lisburn Taekwondo
76 Lucy Downey Lisburn Taekwondo
103 Poppy Laverty Lisburn Taekwondo
3055 6 Carly Davison Cheol Taekwondo Academy
11 Eden Byrne Cheol Taekwondo Academy
18 Reaksmey Thompson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
3068 273 Farah Smyth Carryduff and Valley
274 India Abbi Carryduff and Valley
275 Cerys Corken Carryduff and Valley
3069 302 Olivia Bell Carryduff and Valley
305 Julia Polikowska Carryduff and Valley
306 Izabela Polikowska Carryduff and Valley

K2 + K3 Junior Team Female (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3043 144 Lauren McCosh Abbey
137 Rheanna McGlinchey Abbey
145 Grace Jameson Abbey

K2 + K3 1st Senior Team Female (2)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3031 41 Lauren Kwok Queens university taekwondo club
147 Leah Lamont Abbey
46 LAURA KENNEDY-NG Ilyo Taekwondo Club
3097 472 Andrea McClean Queens university taekwondo club
473 Maye Mohamed Queens university taekwondo club
474 Rachel Wong Queens university taekwondo club

K2 + K3 2nd Senior Team Female (2)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3051 419 LYNDSEY CARTWRIGHT Central Taekwondo
422 PAULA SMYTH Central Taekwondo
77 Candice Winter Lisburn Taekwondo
3064 9 Dorota Byrne Cheol Taekwondo Academy
14 Karen Armitage Cheol Taekwondo Academy
74 Sharon Reilly Lisburn Taekwondo

K3 Mini Peewee Male (13)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
4 Aaron McHenry Cheol Taekwondo Academy
23 Toby Hazelton Cheol Taekwondo Academy
67 Aiden Massey Lisburn Taekwondo
72 Enzo Laluces Lisburn Taekwondo
82 Alex Blount Lisburn Taekwondo
91 Thomas Furmaniuk Lisburn Taekwondo
94 Adam Moriarty Lisburn Taekwondo
96 Thomas Deery Lisburn Taekwondo
114 Luke Coull Dynamic Taekwondo
165 Tiyler Keay-Watson UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
198 Fionn Coughlan South Dublin Taekwondo
222 Sebastian Shields Manx Taekwondo
400 Akash Sharma Botanic Taekwondo

K3 Peewee Male (13)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
16 Pau Costa i Fassunge Cheol Taekwondo Academy
78 Shayne Winter Lisburn Taekwondo
95 Jack Moriarty Lisburn Taekwondo
99 James Floyd Lisburn Taekwondo
139 Curtis Rollins Abbey
192 Héctor Peral Ruiz South Dublin Taekwondo
201 Ryan Lough Abbey
285 James McGovern South Dublin Taekwondo
288 Ben Nugent South Dublin Taekwondo
300 Rocco Genockey Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
381 Todd Arkinson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
403 Brian Jarocinski Botanic Taekwondo
434 Max Costa i Fasunge Cheol Taekwondo Academy

K3 Cadet Male (8)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
51 SEAN DEJA Ilyo Taekwondo Club
194 Eoin Rosales South Dublin Taekwondo
197 Jack Cagney South Dublin Taekwondo
287 Dany Rusu South Dublin Taekwondo
296 Safal Gurung Carryduff and Valley
299 Kristian Close Carryduff and Valley
382 Torin Donaldson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
383 Finn Donnelly Cheol Taekwondo Academy

K3 Junior Male (4)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
97 Ben Gibson Lisburn Taekwondo
236 Alexandru Simion Cascades
237 Auridas Packauskas Cascades
270 Edgard Romanovsky Carryduff and Valley

K3 1st Senior Male (2)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
470 Fraser Millen Queens university taekwondo club
471 Johan Finian Queens university taekwondo club

K3 2nd Senior Male (3)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
86 Matthew Blain Lisburn Taekwondo
446 Philip Brindley Ilyo Taekwondo Club
447 Martin Deja Ilyo Taekwondo Club

K3 Mini Peewee Female (17)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
20 Sameera Dustagheer Cheol Taekwondo Academy
21 Emma Shields Cheol Taekwondo Academy
98 Rachel Baker Lisburn Taekwondo
100 Bethany Floyd Lisburn Taekwondo
105 Laya Jose Lisburn Taekwondo
140 Darcey McGlinchey Abbey
193 Jacqueline Rosales South Dublin Taekwondo
196 Jenisha Subramanian South Dublin Taekwondo
242 Marina Wallace Dynamic Taekwondo
281 Natalia Malecka South Dublin Taekwondo
284 Katie McGovern South Dublin Taekwondo
301 Lucy Bell Carryduff and Valley
366 Patience Harris - ONeill Abbey
384 Jana Donnelly Cheol Taekwondo Academy
401 Rebekah Jefferson Botanic Taekwondo
404 Alanna Scullion Botanic Taekwondo
405 Anastasia Barkas Botanic Taekwondo

K3 Peewee Female (7)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
89 Aine Niblock Lisburn Taekwondo
92 Ella Scott Lisburn Taekwondo
102 Jessica Champion Lisburn Taekwondo
104 Lila Jose Lisburn Taekwondo
274 India Abbi Carryduff and Valley
380 Anna Arkinson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
385 Annie Bell Cheol Taekwondo Academy

K3 Cadet Female (5)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
103 Poppy Laverty Lisburn Taekwondo
195 Jasmine Kelly South Dublin Taekwondo
275 Cerys Corken Carryduff and Valley
402 Nehir Erk Botanic Taekwondo
449 Caoimhe Reilly Ilyo Taekwondo Club

K3 1st Senior Female (4)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
466 sandi Tantrige Yong Gi Taekwondo
472 Andrea McClean Queens university taekwondo club
473 Maye Mohamed Queens university taekwondo club
474 Rachel Wong Queens university taekwondo club

K3 2nd Senior Female (4)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
9 Dorota Byrne Cheol Taekwondo Academy
14 Karen Armitage Cheol Taekwondo Academy
74 Sharon Reilly Lisburn Taekwondo
478 Paula Bowes Midwest TKD

K2 + K3 Peewee Pair (23)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
2007 400 Akash Sharma Botanic Taekwondo
401 Rebekah Jefferson Botanic Taekwondo
2015 424 ANDREW SMYTH Central Taekwondo
423 KATIE SMYTH Central Taekwondo
2038 22 Theo Wilson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
5 Aine-Rose Crilly-Howe Cheol Taekwondo Academy
2047 72 Enzo Laluces Lisburn Taekwondo
87 Aoife Geary Lisburn Taekwondo
2049 106 Ryan Shevlin Lisburn Taekwondo
89 Aine Niblock Lisburn Taekwondo
2050 82 Alex Blount Lisburn Taekwondo
98 Rachel Baker Lisburn Taekwondo
2051 67 Aiden Massey Lisburn Taekwondo
92 Ella Scott Lisburn Taekwondo
2052 78 Shayne Winter Lisburn Taekwondo
104 Lila Jose Lisburn Taekwondo
2053 91 Thomas Furmaniuk Lisburn Taekwondo
105 Laya Jose Lisburn Taekwondo
2074 201 Ryan Lough Abbey
140 Darcey McGlinchey Abbey
2084 4 Aaron McHenry Cheol Taekwondo Academy
21 Emma Shields Cheol Taekwondo Academy
2087 381 Todd Arkinson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
384 Jana Donnelly Cheol Taekwondo Academy
2090 15 Michael Shields Cheol Taekwondo Academy
7 Claudia Faloon Cheol Taekwondo Academy
2096 99 James Floyd Lisburn Taekwondo
100 Bethany Floyd Lisburn Taekwondo
2103 139 Curtis Rollins Abbey
366 Patience Harris - ONeill Abbey
2117 289 Shae Yabmao South Dublin Taekwondo
280 Samantha Malecka South Dublin Taekwondo
2119 191 Oisin Murphy South Dublin Taekwondo
193 Jacqueline Rosales South Dublin Taekwondo
2120 198 Fionn Coughlan South Dublin Taekwondo
196 Jenisha Subramanian South Dublin Taekwondo
2127 114 Luke Coull Dynamic Taekwondo
242 Marina Wallace Dynamic Taekwondo
2128 285 James McGovern South Dublin Taekwondo
284 Katie McGovern South Dublin Taekwondo
2133 16 Pau Costa i Fassunge Cheol Taekwondo Academy
404 Alanna Scullion Botanic Taekwondo
2134 434 Max Costa i Fasunge Cheol Taekwondo Academy
301 Lucy Bell Carryduff and Valley
2137 222 Sebastian Shields Manx Taekwondo
432 Maisie Collins Unite Martial Arts Academy

K2 + K3 Cadet Pair (19)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
2008 403 Brian Jarocinski Botanic Taekwondo
402 Nehir Erk Botanic Taekwondo
2043 81 James Mamijs Lisburn Taekwondo
76 Lucy Downey Lisburn Taekwondo
2044 65 Stephen Lyster Lisburn Taekwondo
103 Poppy Laverty Lisburn Taekwondo
2055 8 David Shields Cheol Taekwondo Academy
11 Eden Byrne Cheol Taekwondo Academy
2075 141 Sam McDaniel Abbey
145 Grace Jameson Abbey
2076 138 Ethan Harris ONeill Abbey
137 Rheanna McGlinchey Abbey
2086 382 Torin Donaldson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
380 Anna Arkinson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
2088 383 Finn Donnelly Cheol Taekwondo Academy
385 Annie Bell Cheol Taekwondo Academy
2094 66 Ethan Massey Lisburn Taekwondo
71 Emily MacManus Lisburn Taekwondo
2095 85 Patrick Grant Lisburn Taekwondo
102 Jessica Champion Lisburn Taekwondo
2100 296 Safal Gurung Carryduff and Valley
275 Cerys Corken Carryduff and Valley
2101 299 Kristian Close Carryduff and Valley
274 India Abbi Carryduff and Valley
2116 192 Héctor Peral Ruiz South Dublin Taekwondo
199 Sabrina Burke South Dublin Taekwondo
2121 190 Sean Byrne South Dublin Taekwondo
195 Jasmine Kelly South Dublin Taekwondo
2124 57 Ben McBarron Aghalee
18 Reaksmey Thompson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
2125 358 Ethan Baxter Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
6 Carly Davison Cheol Taekwondo Academy
2126 197 Jack Cagney South Dublin Taekwondo
281 Natalia Malecka South Dublin Taekwondo
2129 304 Joshua Prentice Carryduff and Valley
273 Farah Smyth Carryduff and Valley
2132 75 Dylan Reilly Lisburn Taekwondo
449 Caoimhe Reilly Ilyo Taekwondo Club

K2 + K3 Junior Pair (1)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
2091 13 Eoghan Guthrie Cheol Taekwondo Academy
144 Lauren McCosh Abbey

K2 + K3 1st Senior Pair (4)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
2035 40 Louie Wong Queens university taekwondo club
41 Lauren Kwok Queens university taekwondo club
2060 39 Micheal Watters Queens university taekwondo club
466 sandi Tantrige Yong Gi Taekwondo
2061 42 Conor Hackett Queens university taekwondo club
147 Leah Lamont Abbey
2082 43 Jonathan Hawkins Queens university taekwondo club
46 LAURA KENNEDY-NG Ilyo Taekwondo Club

K2 + K3 2nd Senior Pair (6)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
2028 249 Richard Rands Loughton Taekwondo
419 LYNDSEY CARTWRIGHT Central Taekwondo
2040 115 Colin Baker Lisburn Taekwondo
77 Candice Winter Lisburn Taekwondo
2046 86 Matthew Blain Lisburn Taekwondo
74 Sharon Reilly Lisburn Taekwondo
2089 19 Richard Faloon Cheol Taekwondo Academy
9 Dorota Byrne Cheol Taekwondo Academy
2098 93 John Finlay Lisburn Taekwondo
205 Hayley Smith Cascades
2115 290 Alan Nugent South Dublin Taekwondo
478 Paula Bowes Midwest TKD

K2 + K3 Peewee Team Male (12)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3001 222 Sebastian Shields Manx Taekwondo
165 Tiyler Keay-Watson UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
114 Luke Coull Dynamic Taekwondo
3022 66 Ethan Massey Lisburn Taekwondo
72 Enzo Laluces Lisburn Taekwondo
106 Ryan Shevlin Lisburn Taekwondo
3023 67 Aiden Massey Lisburn Taekwondo
78 Shayne Winter Lisburn Taekwondo
82 Alex Blount Lisburn Taekwondo
3024 91 Thomas Furmaniuk Lisburn Taekwondo
94 Adam Moriarty Lisburn Taekwondo
95 Jack Moriarty Lisburn Taekwondo
3041 263 Eugene Shin Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
300 Rocco Genockey Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
22 Theo Wilson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
3044 138 Ethan Harris ONeill Abbey
139 Curtis Rollins Abbey
201 Ryan Lough Abbey
3058 16 Pau Costa i Fassunge Cheol Taekwondo Academy
381 Todd Arkinson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
383 Finn Donnelly Cheol Taekwondo Academy
3059 15 Michael Shields Cheol Taekwondo Academy
23 Toby Hazelton Cheol Taekwondo Academy
4 Aaron McHenry Cheol Taekwondo Academy
3079 285 James McGovern South Dublin Taekwondo
192 Héctor Peral Ruiz South Dublin Taekwondo
289 Shae Yabmao South Dublin Taekwondo
3082 198 Fionn Coughlan South Dublin Taekwondo
191 Oisin Murphy South Dublin Taekwondo
288 Ben Nugent South Dublin Taekwondo
3086 418 MAX CARTWRIGHT Central Taekwondo
420 DEAN MONTGOMERY Central Taekwondo
424 ANDREW SMYTH Central Taekwondo
3093 44 KAILUM O Ilyo Taekwondo Club
45 RORY NG Ilyo Taekwondo Club
50 JAMIE RUSSELL Ilyo Taekwondo Club

K2 + K3 Cadet Team Male (5)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3009 296 Safal Gurung Carryduff and Valley
299 Kristian Close Carryduff and Valley
304 Joshua Prentice Carryduff and Valley
3025 85 Patrick Grant Lisburn Taekwondo
81 James Mamijs Lisburn Taekwondo
75 Dylan Reilly Lisburn Taekwondo
3057 8 David Shields Cheol Taekwondo Academy
382 Torin Donaldson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
434 Max Costa i Fasunge Cheol Taekwondo Academy
3073 141 Sam McDaniel Abbey
57 Ben McBarron Aghalee
56 Kyle McBrien Aghalee
3081 194 Eoin Rosales South Dublin Taekwondo
190 Sean Byrne South Dublin Taekwondo
287 Dany Rusu South Dublin Taekwondo

K2 + K3 Junior Team Male (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3088 65 Stephen Lyster Lisburn Taekwondo
88 Orrin Geary Lisburn Taekwondo
97 Ben Gibson Lisburn Taekwondo

K2 + K3 1st Senior Team Male (6)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3016 42 Conor Hackett Queens university taekwondo club
40 Louie Wong Queens university taekwondo club
43 Jonathan Hawkins Queens university taekwondo club
3017 37 Chris Lavery Queens university taekwondo club
39 Micheal Watters Queens university taekwondo club
149 Stephen Bates Queens university taekwondo club
3038 376 Wilson Victor Cascades
377 Evandro Guterres Cascades
240 Junior John Alfante Cascades
3062 238 Rokas Undraitis Cascades
236 Alexandru Simion Cascades
237 Auridas Packauskas Cascades
3096 10 Eamon McKinney Cheol Taekwondo Academy
13 Eoghan Guthrie Cheol Taekwondo Academy
462 Ciaran Guthrie Cheol Taekwondo Academy
3098 270 Edgard Romanovsky Carryduff and Valley
470 Fraser Millen Queens university taekwondo club
471 Johan Finian Queens university taekwondo club

K2 + K3 2nd Senior Team Male (2)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3027 115 Colin Baker Lisburn Taekwondo
64 John Lyster Lisburn Taekwondo
86 Matthew Blain Lisburn Taekwondo
3065 19 Richard Faloon Cheol Taekwondo Academy
249 Richard Rands Loughton Taekwondo
93 John Finlay Lisburn Taekwondo

K2 + K3 Peewee Team Female (6)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3020 87 Aoife Geary Lisburn Taekwondo
92 Ella Scott Lisburn Taekwondo
102 Jessica Champion Lisburn Taekwondo
3021 98 Rachel Baker Lisburn Taekwondo
89 Aine Niblock Lisburn Taekwondo
104 Lila Jose Lisburn Taekwondo
3056 380 Anna Arkinson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
384 Jana Donnelly Cheol Taekwondo Academy
385 Annie Bell Cheol Taekwondo Academy
3061 5 Aine-Rose Crilly-Howe Cheol Taekwondo Academy
7 Claudia Faloon Cheol Taekwondo Academy
336 Renee Marshall Nomad Taekwondo
3075 193 Jacqueline Rosales South Dublin Taekwondo
280 Samantha Malecka South Dublin Taekwondo
196 Jenisha Subramanian South Dublin Taekwondo
3095 140 Darcey McGlinchey Abbey
21 Emma Shields Cheol Taekwondo Academy
100 Bethany Floyd Lisburn Taekwondo

K2 + K3 Cadet Team Female (4)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3019 71 Emily MacManus Lisburn Taekwondo
76 Lucy Downey Lisburn Taekwondo
103 Poppy Laverty Lisburn Taekwondo
3055 6 Carly Davison Cheol Taekwondo Academy
11 Eden Byrne Cheol Taekwondo Academy
18 Reaksmey Thompson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
3068 273 Farah Smyth Carryduff and Valley
274 India Abbi Carryduff and Valley
275 Cerys Corken Carryduff and Valley
3069 302 Olivia Bell Carryduff and Valley
305 Julia Polikowska Carryduff and Valley
306 Izabela Polikowska Carryduff and Valley

K2 + K3 Junior Team Female (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3043 144 Lauren McCosh Abbey
137 Rheanna McGlinchey Abbey
145 Grace Jameson Abbey

K2 + K3 1st Senior Team Female (2)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3031 41 Lauren Kwok Queens university taekwondo club
147 Leah Lamont Abbey
46 LAURA KENNEDY-NG Ilyo Taekwondo Club
3097 472 Andrea McClean Queens university taekwondo club
473 Maye Mohamed Queens university taekwondo club
474 Rachel Wong Queens university taekwondo club

K2 + K3 2nd Senior Team Female (2)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3051 419 LYNDSEY CARTWRIGHT Central Taekwondo
422 PAULA SMYTH Central Taekwondo
77 Candice Winter Lisburn Taekwondo
3064 9 Dorota Byrne Cheol Taekwondo Academy
14 Karen Armitage Cheol Taekwondo Academy
74 Sharon Reilly Lisburn Taekwondo