Registered Competitors for 2017 Scotish Taekwondo Championships

Single Player Numbers:280 / 280

Dan U11 Male (13)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
15 Daniel Liggat UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
25 Lewis Morris UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
106 Nathan Gee Livingwell TKD
110 Lewis Plummer Livingwell TKD
118 Kyle Wood Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
165 Edward Cheung Nomad Taekwondo
171 Max San Nomad Taekwondo
177 Thomas Cheung Nomad Taekwondo
185 Benjamin Stewart Livingwell TKD
188 Noah Adams Nomad Taekwondo
284 Rian McInulty EMA Academy
306 LUTFI KHADER Jordan Taekwondo
307 CEZAR COSSACK Jordan Taekwondo

Dan U14 Male (21)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
8 Henry Watkinson Unite Martial Arts Academy
21 Thomas Liggat UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
24 Joshua Jackson UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
29 Joshua Tobin UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
30 Declan Sherrington UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
38 JOSH LAWSON Central Taekwondo
40 CIARAN MEIN Central Taekwondo
98 James Nicholson UTA NI
100 Jack Harrison Livingwell TKD
101 Joseph Hucthings Livingwell TKD
174 Oluwatimilehin Akinrele Nomad Taekwondo
180 WILLIAM MILLER Central Taekwondo
187 Sonny Kightley Carlton Arena Taekwondo
201 Harvey Perkins Livingwell TKD
262 Rhys Williams Empire Taekwondo
265 Nathan Fong Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
268 Jack Swain UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
275 Declan McPhillie EMA Academy
277 Andrew McLellan EMA Academy
279 Danyaal Butt EMA Academy
285 Neil Kaczan EMA Academy

Dan U17 Male (12)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
13 Jack Britton UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
26 Connor Clark UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
104 Joshua Vaughan Livingwell TKD
112 Aaron Reid Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
148 Thomas Carney Weymouth Taekwondo
213 Jack Forster Chi Taekwondo
232 Luca Vafiadis PremierKi
235 Maximo Libid PremierKi
241 Jack Durcan Shin's Academy
274 Chris Quinn EMA Academy
282 Maximum Dickson EMA Academy
286 Andrew Reid EMA Academy

Dan U30 Male (10)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
31 James Barrett Carlton Arena Taekwondo
140 Peter Mongan UTA NI
154 Cameron Park Koryo Taekwondo
159 David Loh PremierKi
196 Nicholas Jones Quest Taekwondo Hull
236 Ben McClure UTA NI
252 Adam Donley UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
264 Reza Saberi PremierKi
316 Joachim Wien National Team of Norway
318 Henry Chiu Livingwell TKD

Dan U40 Male (2)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
199 Deepak Gurung TCGB STKDD
238 Yance Deflers TKD Zoetermeer/Tapia Oss

Dan U50 Male (6)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
1 Peter Stewart UTA NI
155 John Park Koryo Taekwondo
160 Simon Negus PremierKi
224 Richard Halsall Manx Tigers
248 David Snowden Shin's Academy
251 Kai Mueller Budo-Schule Wiesbaden

Dan U60 Male (5)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
6 Russell Watkinson Unite Martial Arts Academy
149 Azim Razak EMPSI Taekwondo
195 Ian Hamilton Quest Taekwondo Hull
237 Martin Smit TKD Zoetermeer/Tapia Oss
254 Ali Pourtaheri Dragons' Den

Dan 66+ Male (2)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
239 Othmar Verveer TKD Zoetermeer/Tapia Oss
240 Robert Poublon TKD Zoetermeer/Tapia Oss

Dan U11 Female (10)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
10 Ruby Mackay Unite Martial Arts Academy
17 Amaya Anson UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
39 KARA MCLAREN Central Taekwondo
172 Megan San Nomad Taekwondo
276 Neve McPhillie EMA Academy
278 Anna McLellan EMA Academy
280 Anusha Butt EMA Academy
309 SALMA ABU-DAHAB Jordan Taekwondo
310 YASMEEN ABUROUS Jordan Taekwondo
314 NADINE BAQAIN Jordan Taekwondo

Dan U14 Female (20)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
5 Victoria Kirkpatrick UTA NI
9 Poppy Mackay Unite Martial Arts Academy
14 Rebecca Fletcher UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
36 NATASHA WILSON Central Taekwondo
37 SARAH SMULLEN Central Taekwondo
103 Katie Vaughan Livingwell TKD
128 Bobbi Kuhler Livingwell TKD
151 Cara Coull Dynamic Taekwondo
176 Tahlia Gnanapragasam Nomad Taekwondo
181 CAITLYN SMITH Central Taekwondo
192 Aniela Bialek Carlton Arena Taekwondo
194 Megan Matthews Livingwell TKD
210 Donna Nguyen Harrison Allen Taekwondo Academy
211 Khaleah Benntte Allen Taekwondo Academy
261 Kaitlin Mills Empire Taekwondo
267 Noam Frechter Tuji Taekwondo
283 Keira McInulty EMA Academy
303 ELENA BISHARAT Jordan Taekwondo
304 AYA ABU ROUS Jordan Taekwondo
305 JUDE ZURUB Jordan Taekwondo

Dan U17 Female (14)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
7 Katy Watkinson Unite Martial Arts Academy
34 OLIVIA BRYCE Central Taekwondo
35 TEGAN OMAY Central Taekwondo
94 Anya Mistry Carlton Arena Taekwondo
108 Chloe McIntosh Livingwell TKD
109 Olivia Fraser Livingwell TKD
111 Shannon McNulty Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
158 Francesca Biescas PremierKi
166 Emily Hoang Nomad Taekwondo
208 Lauren Prause UTA NI
215 Hannah Doyle Manx Tigers
216 Leah Morley Manx Tigers
273 Sophie O EMA Academy
281 Zoe Crawford EMA Academy

Dan U30 Female (12)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
150 Rehanah Razak EMPSI Taekwondo
161 Lovely Gardner PremierKi
186 Hope Kightley Carlton Arena Taekwondo
197 Sarah Dennie Quest Taekwondo Hull
198 Laura Holness Quest Taekwondo Hull
221 Katie Meads Manx Tigers
231 Sheena Au-Yeung PremierKi
249 Gillian Waite Wayside UTA Taekwondo
255 Emily Whiting Livingwell TKD
260 Jade Townsend UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
263 Holly Boardman Lion Taekwondo Hoyland
308 HAIA SHIHA Jordan Taekwondo

Dan U40 Female (8)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
32 Della Ohoro Lion Taekwondo Hoyland
41 LYNSEY BURKE Central Taekwondo
83 Ling Tze Tan Teuk Soo Taekwondo
126 Lyndzie Jeffrey Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
134 Christine McManus UTA NI
157 Julie Roth Reading Taekwondo
315 Nina Bansal National Team of Norway
317 Wenqi Li PremierKi

Dan U50 Female (4)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
12 Claire Howard UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
44 NICKY SCOTT Central Taekwondo
77 SAM MCKINLAY Central Taekwondo
97 Lisa Nicholson UTA NI

Dan U60 Female (2)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
33 ANGIE BAILEY Central Taekwondo
214 Lisa Meads Manx Tigers

Dan U65 Female (1)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
247 Angela Broadbent Shin's Academy

Freestyle 18+ Male (1)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
140 Peter Mongan UTA NI

Freestyle U17 Female (2)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
103 Katie Vaughan Livingwell TKD
151 Cara Coull Dynamic Taekwondo

Dan Para Division Male (2)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
11 Ben Savage Unite Martial Arts Academy
79 Bradley Brockies Yong Gi Taekwondo

Dan Para Division Female (2)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
22 Francesca Pivaro Unite Martial Arts Academy
269 Georgia Stanley Allen Taekwondo Academy

Dan U11 Pair (6)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
13 110 Lewis Plummer Livingwell TKD
10 Ruby Mackay Unite Martial Arts Academy
23 15 Daniel Liggat UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
39 KARA MCLAREN Central Taekwondo
27 25 Lewis Morris UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
17 Amaya Anson UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
48 188 Noah Adams Nomad Taekwondo
172 Megan San Nomad Taekwondo
54 306 LUTFI KHADER Jordan Taekwondo
309 SALMA ABU-DAHAB Jordan Taekwondo
55 307 CEZAR COSSACK Jordan Taekwondo
314 NADINE BAQAIN Jordan Taekwondo

Dan U14 Pair (9)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
1 40 CIARAN MEIN Central Taekwondo
36 NATASHA WILSON Central Taekwondo
12 101 Joseph Hucthings Livingwell TKD
103 Katie Vaughan Livingwell TKD
18 100 Jack Harrison Livingwell TKD
128 Bobbi Kuhler Livingwell TKD
25 187 Sonny Kightley Carlton Arena Taekwondo
192 Aniela Bialek Carlton Arena Taekwondo
29 29 Joshua Tobin UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
14 Rebecca Fletcher UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
32 38 JOSH LAWSON Central Taekwondo
181 CAITLYN SMITH Central Taekwondo
33 98 James Nicholson UTA NI
5 Victoria Kirkpatrick UTA NI
47 174 Oluwatimilehin Akinrele Nomad Taekwondo
176 Tahlia Gnanapragasam Nomad Taekwondo
49 262 Rhys Williams Empire Taekwondo
261 Kaitlin Mills Empire Taekwondo

Dan U17 Pair (7)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
14 112 Aaron Reid Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
111 Shannon McNulty Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
19 13 Jack Britton UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
35 TEGAN OMAY Central Taekwondo
20 26 Connor Clark UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
34 OLIVIA BRYCE Central Taekwondo
24 148 Thomas Carney Weymouth Taekwondo
109 Olivia Fraser Livingwell TKD
30 241 Jack Durcan Shin's Academy
94 Anya Mistry Carlton Arena Taekwondo
31 235 Maximo Libid PremierKi
166 Emily Hoang Nomad Taekwondo
44 232 Luca Vafiadis PremierKi
208 Lauren Prause UTA NI

Dan U30 Pair (5)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
26 196 Nicholas Jones Quest Taekwondo Hull
198 Laura Holness Quest Taekwondo Hull
50 252 Adam Donley UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
260 Jade Townsend UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
51 264 Reza Saberi PremierKi
231 Sheena Au-Yeung PremierKi
53 318 Henry Chiu Livingwell TKD
255 Emily Whiting Livingwell TKD
58 316 Joachim Wien National Team of Norway
161 Lovely Gardner PremierKi

Dan 31+ Pair (3)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
43 1 Peter Stewart UTA NI
12 Claire Howard UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
52 160 Simon Negus PremierKi
317 Wenqi Li PremierKi
57 320 Jørn Christian Andersen Denmark East
319 Astrid Elisabeth Dinesen Denmark East

Dan U11 Team Male (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
30 165 Edward Cheung Nomad Taekwondo
171 Max San Nomad Taekwondo
188 Noah Adams Nomad Taekwondo

Dan U14 Team Male (2)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
25 8 Henry Watkinson Unite Martial Arts Academy
24 Joshua Jackson UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
98 James Nicholson UTA NI
32 268 Jack Swain UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
29 Joshua Tobin UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
30 Declan Sherrington UTA Streetwise Taekwondo

Dan U17 Team Male (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
29 235 Maximo Libid PremierKi
148 Thomas Carney Weymouth Taekwondo
13 Jack Britton UTA Streetwise Taekwondo

Dan U30 Team Male (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
37 140 Peter Mongan UTA NI
159 David Loh PremierKi
264 Reza Saberi PremierKi

Dan 31+ Team Male (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
28 160 Simon Negus PremierKi
1 Peter Stewart UTA NI
251 Kai Mueller Budo-Schule Wiesbaden

Dan U11 Team Female (2)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
31 17 Amaya Anson UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
10 Ruby Mackay Unite Martial Arts Academy
39 KARA MCLAREN Central Taekwondo
34 314 NADINE BAQAIN Jordan Taekwondo
310 YASMEEN ABUROUS Jordan Taekwondo
309 SALMA ABU-DAHAB Jordan Taekwondo

Dan U14 Team Female (2)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
10 36 NATASHA WILSON Central Taekwondo
37 SARAH SMULLEN Central Taekwondo
181 CAITLYN SMITH Central Taekwondo
33 305 JUDE ZURUB Jordan Taekwondo
304 AYA ABU ROUS Jordan Taekwondo
303 ELENA BISHARAT Jordan Taekwondo

Dan U17 Team Female (3)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
16 34 OLIVIA BRYCE Central Taekwondo
35 TEGAN OMAY Central Taekwondo
7 Katy Watkinson Unite Martial Arts Academy
26 215 Hannah Doyle Manx Tigers
216 Leah Morley Manx Tigers
208 Lauren Prause UTA NI
36 158 Francesca Biescas PremierKi
108 Chloe McIntosh Livingwell TKD
109 Olivia Fraser Livingwell TKD

Dan U30 Team Female (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
27 231 Sheena Au-Yeung PremierKi
161 Lovely Gardner PremierKi
255 Emily Whiting Livingwell TKD

K1 Mini Peewee Male (1)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
93 Jasper Bamford Livingwell TKD

K1 Peewee Male (3)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
115 Cailean Linden Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
119 Lucas Anderson Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
253 Yusuf Abdulaleem Loughton Taekwondo

K1 Cadet Male (4)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
45 Joshua Reid UTA NI
49 KAI PATON Central Taekwondo
125 Lewis Campbell Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
169 Kelvin Hoang Nomad Taekwondo

K1 1st Senior Male (1)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
229 Anthony Chung UTA NI

K1 2nd Senior Male (3)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
80 Graham Brockies Yong Gi Taekwondo
117 Garry McNulty Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
298 James White EMA Academy

K1 Mini Peewee Female (1)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
47 CASEY PATON Central Taekwondo

K1 Peewee Female (5)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
18 Gabrielle Ord UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
42 EILIDH BURKE Central Taekwondo
175 Renee Marshall Nomad Taekwondo
259 Olivia Shaw-Wilkinson Horizon Taekwondo Academy
287 Aishvir Hara EMA Academy

K1 Cadet Female (6)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
2 Amy Stewart UTA NI
16 Emily Ord UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
152 Isla Coull Dynamic Taekwondo
164 Danielle Marshall Nomad Taekwondo
233 Kristi Vafiadis PremierKi
302 Taylor Forsyth EMA Academy

K1 Junior Female (2)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
217 Lucy Donegan Manx Tigers
218 Reanne Hall Manx Tigers

K1 1st Senior Female (5)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
55 Sarah-Lois Jamieson UTA NI
99 Rebecca Kidd TDO TKD
107 Jessie Mcnab Livingwell TKD
242 Kexin Kang UTA NI
300 Eilidh McKinnon EMA Academy

K1 2nd Senior Female (2)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
250 Janet Waite Wayside UTA Taekwondo
301 Dawn Newall EMA Academy

Kup Para Division Male (1)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
102 Alex Hutchings Livingwell TKD

K1 Cadet Pair (2)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
34 45 Joshua Reid UTA NI
2 Amy Stewart UTA NI
46 169 Kelvin Hoang Nomad Taekwondo
233 Kristi Vafiadis PremierKi

K1 1st Senior Pair (1)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
35 229 Anthony Chung UTA NI
242 Kexin Kang UTA NI

K1 Cadet Team Female (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
23 2 Amy Stewart UTA NI
16 Emily Ord UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
233 Kristi Vafiadis PremierKi

K1 1st Senior Team Female (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
24 55 Sarah-Lois Jamieson UTA NI
99 Rebecca Kidd TDO TKD
242 Kexin Kang UTA NI

K2 Mini Peewee Male (13)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3 Enzo Laluces UTA NI
23 Tiyler Keay-Watson UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
52 MAX CARTWRIGHT Central Taekwondo
54 ANDREW SMYTH Central Taekwondo
61 JAMES JACK Central Taekwondo
72 BAILEY CORDINER Central Taekwondo
82 Roshan Tantrige Yong Gi Taekwondo
120 McKenzie Cook Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
153 Luke Coull Dynamic Taekwondo
189 Akinfolajinmi Akinrele Nomad Taekwondo
271 Farhan Sheikh Allen Taekwondo Academy
288 Matthew Bell EMA Academy
272 Seadna Claire Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo

K2 Peewee Male (9)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
20 James Hayes UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
85 ALEX HOGG Central Taekwondo
86 JOE EASTON Central Taekwondo
143 Theo Wilson UTA NI
167 Samuel Marshall Nomad Taekwondo
204 Ethan Harris-ONeil UTA NI
219 Orry Wilson Manx Tigers
293 Jay Richardson EMA Academy
311 ELI ALRABADI Jordan Taekwondo

K2 Cadet Male (3)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
116 Ethan Baxter Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
207 Sam McDaniel UTA NI
257 George Wallace Dynamic Taekwondo

K2 Junior Male (1)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
139 Eoghan Guthrie UTA NI

K2 1st Senior Male (3)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
135 Ciaran Guthrie UTA NI
230 Chris Lavery UTA NI
243 Michael Watters UTA NI

K2 2nd Senior Male (6)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
67 TOMMY EVENDEN Central Taekwondo
89 Richard Rands Loughton Taekwondo
122 Stewart Cook Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
142 Richard Faloon UTA NI
182 STEPHEN COCHRANE Central Taekwondo
183 DAVID BURKE Central Taekwondo

K2 Mini Peewee Female (12)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
19 Maisie Collins Unite Martial Arts Academy
27 Emma Price UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
43 ROWAN BURKE Central Taekwondo
56 KATIE SMYTH Central Taekwondo
65 SOPHIE HOWELL Central Taekwondo
76 KIERA MCEWAN Central Taekwondo
84 EMILY YORK Central Taekwondo
114 Sophie Boyle Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
130 Anna-Mae Smith Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
191 Kaitlin Hoang Nomad Taekwondo
223 Erin Halsall Manx Tigers
289 Iona Craig EMA Academy

K2 Peewee Female (10)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
63 HANNAH FISH Central Taekwondo
64 BETHANY DEWAR Central Taekwondo
127 Saoirse McNulty Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
132 Aine Rose Crilly Howe UTA NI
136 Claudia Faloon UTA NI
222 Isla Halsall Manx Tigers
270 Farah Sheikh Allen Taekwondo Academy
290 Caitlyn Fyfe EMA Academy
291 Joanne Gallagher EMA Academy
297 Kayla White EMA Academy

K2 Cadet Female (12)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
4 Lucy Downey UTA NI
62 MILLIE BLACK Central Taekwondo
68 CHLOE MOORE Central Taekwondo
87 Umika Sohal Carlton Arena Taekwondo
133 Carly Davison UTA NI
138 Eden Byrne UTA NI
141 Reaksmey Thompson UTA NI
179 CHANTELLE MCGOFF Central Taekwondo
202 Rheanna McGlincey UTA NI
220 Isla Shannon Manx Tigers
292 Michaela Kirkwood EMA Academy
294 Zoe Thomas EMA Academy

K2 Junior Female (4)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
57 LUCY KOLLE Central Taekwondo
190 Titobioluwa Akinrele Nomad Taekwondo
209 Lauren McCosh UTA NI
296 Kerri Thomas EMA Academy

K2 1st Senior Female (4)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
69 MICHELLE DEWAR Central Taekwondo
70 LAURA PERROW Central Taekwondo
81 Sandi Tantrige Yong Gi Taekwondo
178 Kathryn Vaughan UTA NI

K2 2nd Senior Female (9)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
48 Candice Winter UTA NI
50 LYNDSEY CARTWRIGHT Central Taekwondo
53 PAULA SMYTH Central Taekwondo
58 VAL HOGG Central Taekwondo
66 MADDIE GRUBER Central Taekwondo
137 Dorota Byrne UTA NI
163 Clare Marshall Nomad Taekwondo
193 Haley Smith UTA NI
295 Olive Thomas EMA Academy

K2 + K3 Peewee Pair (11)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3 54 ANDREW SMYTH Central Taekwondo
56 KATIE SMYTH Central Taekwondo
5 61 JAMES JACK Central Taekwondo
64 BETHANY DEWAR Central Taekwondo
6 72 BAILEY CORDINER Central Taekwondo
65 SOPHIE HOWELL Central Taekwondo
7 52 MAX CARTWRIGHT Central Taekwondo
63 HANNAH FISH Central Taekwondo
10 86 JOE EASTON Central Taekwondo
84 EMILY YORK Central Taekwondo
15 143 Theo Wilson UTA NI
132 Aine Rose Crilly Howe UTA NI
28 23 Tiyler Keay-Watson UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
27 Emma Price UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
36 144 Toby Hazelton UTA NI
205 Patience Harris-ONeill UTA NI
37 204 Ethan Harris-ONeil UTA NI
136 Claudia Faloon UTA NI
42 51 Shane Winter UTA NI
203 Darcey MCGlincey UTA NI
56 189 Akinfolajinmi Akinrele Nomad Taekwondo
191 Kaitlin Hoang Nomad Taekwondo

K2 + K3 Cadet Pair (2)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
38 207 Sam McDaniel UTA NI
4 Lucy Downey UTA NI
39 145 Adam O UTA NI
244 Aimee Devine UTA NI

K2 + K3 Junior Pair (1)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
40 139 Eoghan Guthrie UTA NI
209 Lauren McCosh UTA NI

K2 + K3 1st Senior Pair (1)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
41 243 Michael Watters UTA NI
178 Kathryn Vaughan UTA NI

K2 + K3 2nd Senior Pair (5)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
4 67 TOMMY EVENDEN Central Taekwondo
66 MADDIE GRUBER Central Taekwondo
8 73 COLIN SMYTH Central Taekwondo
53 PAULA SMYTH Central Taekwondo
11 89 Richard Rands Loughton Taekwondo
50 LYNDSEY CARTWRIGHT Central Taekwondo
16 142 Richard Faloon UTA NI
137 Dorota Byrne UTA NI
17 146 Mark Hazelton UTA NI
147 Karen Armitage UTA NI

K2 + K3 Peewee Team Male (5)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
7 52 MAX CARTWRIGHT Central Taekwondo
54 ANDREW SMYTH Central Taekwondo
61 JAMES JACK Central Taekwondo
9 85 ALEX HOGG Central Taekwondo
86 JOE EASTON Central Taekwondo
72 BAILEY CORDINER Central Taekwondo
18 3 Enzo Laluces UTA NI
143 Theo Wilson UTA NI
204 Ethan Harris-ONeil UTA NI
19 144 Toby Hazelton UTA NI
212 Curtis Rollins UTA NI
51 Shane Winter UTA NI
35 189 Akinfolajinmi Akinrele Nomad Taekwondo
91 James Sau Loughton Taekwondo
92 Callum Rands Loughton Taekwondo

K2 + K3 1st Senior Team Male (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
21 135 Ciaran Guthrie UTA NI
230 Chris Lavery UTA NI
243 Michael Watters UTA NI

K2 + K3 2nd Senior Team Male (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
12 183 DAVID BURKE Central Taekwondo
182 STEPHEN COCHRANE Central Taekwondo
67 TOMMY EVENDEN Central Taekwondo

K2 + K3 Peewee Team Female (2)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
5 64 BETHANY DEWAR Central Taekwondo
65 SOPHIE HOWELL Central Taekwondo
63 HANNAH FISH Central Taekwondo
8 76 KIERA MCEWAN Central Taekwondo
74 GRACIE GILMOUR Central Taekwondo
75 HANNAH COCHRANE Central Taekwondo

K2 + K3 Cadet Team Female (2)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
11 62 MILLIE BLACK Central Taekwondo
68 CHLOE MOORE Central Taekwondo
179 CHANTELLE MCGOFF Central Taekwondo
20 133 Carly Davison UTA NI
141 Reaksmey Thompson UTA NI
138 Eden Byrne UTA NI

K2 + K3 1st Senior Team Female (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
13 69 MICHELLE DEWAR Central Taekwondo
70 LAURA PERROW Central Taekwondo
178 Kathryn Vaughan UTA NI

K2 + K3 2nd Senior Team Female (2)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
2 53 PAULA SMYTH Central Taekwondo
58 VAL HOGG Central Taekwondo
50 LYNDSEY CARTWRIGHT Central Taekwondo
22 193 Haley Smith UTA NI
147 Karen Armitage UTA NI
246 Michele Crilly UTA NI

K3 Mini Peewee Male (8)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
91 James Sau Loughton Taekwondo
92 Callum Rands Loughton Taekwondo
96 Alex messenger Yong Gi Taekwondo
144 Toby Hazelton UTA NI
258 Lucas Tobin UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
266 Kayden Fong Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
312 SALMAN ABU-DAHAB Jordan Taekwondo
313 RASHED ABU-DAHAB Jordan Taekwondo

K3 Peewee Male (3)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
51 Shane Winter UTA NI
88 Kieran Rands Loughton Taekwondo
212 Curtis Rollins UTA NI

K3 Cadet Male (2)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
124 Leon Lindsay Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
145 Adam O UTA NI

K3 2nd Senior Male (3)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
73 COLIN SMYTH Central Taekwondo
113 Michael Boyle Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
146 Mark Hazelton UTA NI

K3 Mini Peewee Female (5)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
74 GRACIE GILMOUR Central Taekwondo
123 Christina Stewart Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
203 Darcey MCGlincey UTA NI
205 Patience Harris-ONeill UTA NI
256 Marina Wallace Dynamic Taekwondo

K3 Peewee Female (3)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
75 HANNAH COCHRANE Central Taekwondo
95 Violet Messenger Yong Gi Taekwondo
131 Louisa Smith Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo

K3 Cadet Female (1)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
244 Aimee Devine UTA NI

K3 1st Senior Female (2)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
206 Christine Harris UTA NI
245 Christine Schilling UTA NI

K3 2nd Senior Female (4)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
147 Karen Armitage UTA NI
184 Karen Hutchings Livingwell TKD
246 Michele Crilly UTA NI
299 Gayle Gallacher EMA Academy

K2 + K3 Peewee Pair (11)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3 54 ANDREW SMYTH Central Taekwondo
56 KATIE SMYTH Central Taekwondo
5 61 JAMES JACK Central Taekwondo
64 BETHANY DEWAR Central Taekwondo
6 72 BAILEY CORDINER Central Taekwondo
65 SOPHIE HOWELL Central Taekwondo
7 52 MAX CARTWRIGHT Central Taekwondo
63 HANNAH FISH Central Taekwondo
10 86 JOE EASTON Central Taekwondo
84 EMILY YORK Central Taekwondo
15 143 Theo Wilson UTA NI
132 Aine Rose Crilly Howe UTA NI
28 23 Tiyler Keay-Watson UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
27 Emma Price UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
36 144 Toby Hazelton UTA NI
205 Patience Harris-ONeill UTA NI
37 204 Ethan Harris-ONeil UTA NI
136 Claudia Faloon UTA NI
42 51 Shane Winter UTA NI
203 Darcey MCGlincey UTA NI
56 189 Akinfolajinmi Akinrele Nomad Taekwondo
191 Kaitlin Hoang Nomad Taekwondo

K2 + K3 Cadet Pair (2)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
38 207 Sam McDaniel UTA NI
4 Lucy Downey UTA NI
39 145 Adam O UTA NI
244 Aimee Devine UTA NI

K2 + K3 Junior Pair (1)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
40 139 Eoghan Guthrie UTA NI
209 Lauren McCosh UTA NI

K2 + K3 1st Senior Pair (1)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
41 243 Michael Watters UTA NI
178 Kathryn Vaughan UTA NI

K2 + K3 2nd Senior Pair (5)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
4 67 TOMMY EVENDEN Central Taekwondo
66 MADDIE GRUBER Central Taekwondo
8 73 COLIN SMYTH Central Taekwondo
53 PAULA SMYTH Central Taekwondo
11 89 Richard Rands Loughton Taekwondo
50 LYNDSEY CARTWRIGHT Central Taekwondo
16 142 Richard Faloon UTA NI
137 Dorota Byrne UTA NI
17 146 Mark Hazelton UTA NI
147 Karen Armitage UTA NI

K2 + K3 Peewee Team Male (5)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
7 52 MAX CARTWRIGHT Central Taekwondo
54 ANDREW SMYTH Central Taekwondo
61 JAMES JACK Central Taekwondo
9 85 ALEX HOGG Central Taekwondo
86 JOE EASTON Central Taekwondo
72 BAILEY CORDINER Central Taekwondo
18 3 Enzo Laluces UTA NI
143 Theo Wilson UTA NI
204 Ethan Harris-ONeil UTA NI
19 144 Toby Hazelton UTA NI
212 Curtis Rollins UTA NI
51 Shane Winter UTA NI
35 189 Akinfolajinmi Akinrele Nomad Taekwondo
91 James Sau Loughton Taekwondo
92 Callum Rands Loughton Taekwondo

K2 + K3 1st Senior Team Male (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
21 135 Ciaran Guthrie UTA NI
230 Chris Lavery UTA NI
243 Michael Watters UTA NI

K2 + K3 2nd Senior Team Male (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
12 183 DAVID BURKE Central Taekwondo
182 STEPHEN COCHRANE Central Taekwondo
67 TOMMY EVENDEN Central Taekwondo

K2 + K3 Peewee Team Female (2)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
5 64 BETHANY DEWAR Central Taekwondo
65 SOPHIE HOWELL Central Taekwondo
63 HANNAH FISH Central Taekwondo
8 76 KIERA MCEWAN Central Taekwondo
74 GRACIE GILMOUR Central Taekwondo
75 HANNAH COCHRANE Central Taekwondo

K2 + K3 Cadet Team Female (2)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
11 62 MILLIE BLACK Central Taekwondo
68 CHLOE MOORE Central Taekwondo
179 CHANTELLE MCGOFF Central Taekwondo
20 133 Carly Davison UTA NI
141 Reaksmey Thompson UTA NI
138 Eden Byrne UTA NI

K2 + K3 1st Senior Team Female (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
13 69 MICHELLE DEWAR Central Taekwondo
70 LAURA PERROW Central Taekwondo
178 Kathryn Vaughan UTA NI

K2 + K3 2nd Senior Team Female (2)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
2 53 PAULA SMYTH Central Taekwondo
58 VAL HOGG Central Taekwondo
50 LYNDSEY CARTWRIGHT Central Taekwondo
22 193 Haley Smith UTA NI
147 Karen Armitage UTA NI
246 Michele Crilly UTA NI

Waiting List (2)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country Category
319 Astrid Elisabeth Dinesen Denmark East
Dan U40 Female
320 Jørn Christian Andersen Denmark East
Dan U60 Male