Registered Competitors for Northern Ireland International Open Poomsae Championships 2015

Single Player Numbers:326 / 350

A Class U11 Peewee Male (10)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
60 Ben Stewart Livingwell TKD
65 Alex Barton Weymouth Taekwondo
112 Felix Robbins West Taekwondo Club
133 Ethan Burns West Taekwondo Club
156 Nino Ontoy Manx Taekwondo
266 Dylan McArdle Nomad Taekwondo
278 Jared Roman Nomad Taekwondo
287 Lewis Plummer Tan'Gun Taekwondo
288 Harvey Perkins Tan'Gun Taekwondo
344 Yash Patel Allen Taekwondo Academy

A Class U14 Cadet Male (11)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
24 CIARAN MEIN Central Taekwondo
37 Harrison Jack Livingwell TKD
62 Thomas Carney Weymouth Taekwondo
188 Sam Lloyd West Taekwondo Club
190 Michael Morrissey Valley
259 Alec Ecolango West Taekwondo Club
264 Jack Britton UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
285 Adrian Groome Livingwell TKD
293 Jake Thurston Egelnick Best Leg Taekwondo
358 Maximo Libid Brotherhood TKD
376 Kenzo Senior West Taekwondo Club

A Class U17 Junior Male (11)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
2 Jayhan Bardon Yong Gi Taekwondo
42 Henry Chiu Livingwell TKD
67 Cameron Shearer Weymouth Taekwondo
140 Cameron Fraser Livingwell TKD
141 Jordan Kent Livingwell TKD
194 Jack Jarman PremierKi
199 Luca Vafiadis PremierKi
232 Hiren Visrolia EMPSI Taekwondo
263 Connor Clark UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
334 Jack Durcan Shin's Academy
379 Max Louch Boston Taekwondo

A Class U30 Male (20)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
17 Iain Barrett Carlton Arena Taekwondo
18 James Barrett Carlton Arena Taekwondo
20 Thomas Leatherland Carlton Arena Taekwondo
58 Peter Mongan Cheol Taekwondo Academy
69 Thomas Lawes Weymouth Taekwondo
73 Luke Rowland Bluewave
99 Stephen Johnston Queens university taekwondo club
125 Steven McCreery Cascades
126 Kyle Darlington Cascades
154 Cameron Park Koryo Taekwondo Club
157 Renz Ferrer Manx Taekwondo
169 Liam Scott Carryduff and Valley
171 Gareth McAvoy Carryduff and Valley
224 John Waite Wayside UTA Taekwondo
233 Shuaib Razak EMPSI Taekwondo
262 Adam Donley UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
294 Wonsang Cho Best Leg Taekwondo
325 Kamil Zabost Lowicka Akademia Sportu
349 Guntur Dwiarmein Livingwell TKD
385 Kevin Doyle Celtic TKD Santry

A Class U40 Male (7)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
4 Chan Sau Loughton Taekwondo
6 Bobby Marno Abbey
124 Peter McConville Cascades
258 Neil Ecolango West Taekwondo Club
314 Ciaran McKeever Cascades
352 JAMES BEARDMORE Stoke UTA
360 Thomas Needham Queens university taekwondo club

A Class U50 Male (13)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
61 Robert McDonald Weymouth Taekwondo
68 Aarron Bevis Weymouth Taekwondo
79 peter Stewart Lisburn Taekwondo
98 Glen Culbert Queens university taekwondo club
155 John Park Koryo Taekwondo Club
244 adrian williams Maghaberry
247 Jay Suico Manx Tigers
248 Richard Halsall Manx Tigers
302 JAEUNG SHIN Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
318 Bilal Naqshbandi Shin's Academy
333 David Snowden Shin's Academy
337 Simon Jones Warrior Taekwondo Academy
359 Stephane Roth Livingwell TKD

A Class U60 Male (5)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
138 Peter Shefford West Taekwondo Club
217 PETER JOHNSON Stoke UTA
230 Azim Razak EMPSI Taekwondo
305 Russell Watkinson Unite Martial Arts Academy
382 Ali Pourtaheri Livingwell TKD

A Class U65 Male (1)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
348 Mike Pejic Pejic Taekwondo Academy

A Class 66+ Male (1)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
369 Graham Jones Bluewave

A Class U11 Peewee Female (6)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
1 Megan Matthews Yong Gi Taekwondo
25 NATASHA WILSON Central Taekwondo
31 SARAH SMULLEN Central Taekwondo
41 Bobbi Kuhler Livingwell TKD
272 Tahlia Gnanapragasam Nomad Taekwondo
345 Donna Nguyen Harrison Allen Taekwondo Academy

A Class U14 Cadet Female (11)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
64 Ava Barton Weymouth Taekwondo
111 Olivia Burns West Taekwondo Club
139 Olivia Fraser Livingwell TKD
269 Emily Hoang Nomad Taekwondo
283 Tahya Fells Kang Han
284 Madeleine Lilley Kang Han
291 Anya Mistry Carlton Arena Taekwondo
304 Katy Watkinson Unite Martial Arts Academy
306 Poppy Mackay Unite Martial Arts Academy
312 GEORGINA TAYLOR Central Taekwondo
332 Aram Kunelaki Sanchez Best Leg Taekwondo

A Class U17 Junior Female (13)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
71 Hollie Wilkinson Brotherhood TKD
77 Sian Reilly Bluewave
96 Shannon McNulty Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
186 Natasha Manifold Carlton Arena Taekwondo
195 Holly Woollon PremierKi
196 Francesca Biescas PremierKi
231 Rehanah Razak EMPSI Taekwondo
251 Hannah Doyle Manx Tigers
286 Abbie Newton Livingwell TKD
289 Chloe McIntosh Livingwell TKD
290 Emily Whiting Livingwell TKD
310 Louise Regazzoni Dynamic Taekwondo
326 Gabriela Gajewska Lowicka Akademia Sportu

A Class U30 Female (15)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
56 Emma McCartney Cheol Taekwondo Academy
70 Lauren Wilkinson Brotherhood TKD
74 Amy Stock Bluewave
76 Coleen Reilly Bluewave
87 Laura Burns Lisburn Taekwondo
191 Hope Kightley Carlton Arena Taekwondo
197 Sarah Burke PremierKi
205 Jamilah Depakakibo South Dublin Taekwondo
216 BETHANY JOHNSON Stoke UTA
225 Gillian Waite Wayside UTA Taekwondo
246 Katie Meads Manx Tigers
292 Nikhita Mistry Carlton Arena Taekwondo
324 Hollie Bousfield Shin's Academy
370 Abbie Hughes Loughton Taekwondo
389 Sophie Holden Kang Han

A Class U40 Female (8)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
66 ling tze tan Teuk Soo Taekwondo
95 Lyndzie Jeffrey Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
100 Carolina Proano Queens university taekwondo club
144 Teeroona Coopamootoo Hadri Taekwondo
200 CLAIRE SPOWART Central Taekwondo
249 Sarah Halsall Manx Tigers
340 Emily Hatton Kang Han
387 Christine McManus Queens university taekwondo club

A Class U50 Female (6)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
22 ANGIE BAILEY Central Taekwondo
36 NICKY SCOTT Central Taekwondo
39 Sarah Harding Livingwell TKD
245 Lisa Meads Manx Tigers
261 Claire Howard UTA Streetwise Taekwondo
336 Lisa Nicholson Carryduff and Valley

A Class U60 Female (3)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
75 Lynne Firth Bluewave
280 Beverley Surgey Kang Han
282 Christine Frost Kang Han

Freestyle U17 Female (2)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
111 Olivia Burns West Taekwondo Club
310 Louise Regazzoni Dynamic Taekwondo

Dan Para Division Male (1)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
234 Marc Lynes Livingwell TKD

Dan Para Division Female (1)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
281 Samantha Carrington Kang Han

A Class Cadet Pair (10)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3 24 CIARAN MEIN Central Taekwondo
25 NATASHA WILSON Central Taekwondo
19 62 Thomas Carney Weymouth Taekwondo
64 Ava Barton Weymouth Taekwondo
44 259 Alec Ecolango West Taekwondo Club
111 Olivia Burns West Taekwondo Club
56 266 Dylan McArdle Nomad Taekwondo
269 Emily Hoang Nomad Taekwondo
58 278 Jared Roman Nomad Taekwondo
272 Tahlia Gnanapragasam Nomad Taekwondo
63 60 Ben Stewart Livingwell TKD
41 Bobbi Kuhler Livingwell TKD
65 344 Yash Patel Allen Taekwondo Academy
345 Donna Nguyen Harrison Allen Taekwondo Academy
66 285 Adrian Groome Livingwell TKD
283 Tahya Fells Kang Han
67 37 Harrison Jack Livingwell TKD
139 Olivia Fraser Livingwell TKD
72 156 Nino Ontoy Manx Taekwondo
1 Megan Matthews Yong Gi Taekwondo

A Class Junior Pair (4)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
7 232 Hiren Visrolia EMPSI Taekwondo
231 Rehanah Razak EMPSI Taekwondo
64 334 Jack Durcan Shin's Academy
310 Louise Regazzoni Dynamic Taekwondo
68 140 Cameron Fraser Livingwell TKD
286 Abbie Newton Livingwell TKD
79 379 Max Louch Boston Taekwondo
196 Francesca Biescas PremierKi

A Class 1st Pair (11)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
4 73 Luke Rowland Bluewave
76 Coleen Reilly Bluewave
6 20 Thomas Leatherland Carlton Arena Taekwondo
292 Nikhita Mistry Carlton Arena Taekwondo
13 325 Kamil Zabost Lowicka Akademia Sportu
326 Gabriela Gajewska Lowicka Akademia Sportu
25 17 Iain Barrett Carlton Arena Taekwondo
191 Hope Kightley Carlton Arena Taekwondo
35 126 Kyle Darlington Cascades
87 Laura Burns Lisburn Taekwondo
48 58 Peter Mongan Cheol Taekwondo Academy
56 Emma McCartney Cheol Taekwondo Academy
59 154 Cameron Park Koryo Taekwondo Club
74 Amy Stock Bluewave
60 169 Liam Scott Carryduff and Valley
324 Hollie Bousfield Shin's Academy
69 18 James Barrett Carlton Arena Taekwondo
197 Sarah Burke PremierKi
70 224 John Waite Wayside UTA Taekwondo
225 Gillian Waite Wayside UTA Taekwondo
71 157 Renz Ferrer Manx Taekwondo
70 Lauren Wilkinson Brotherhood TKD

A Class 2nd Pair (7)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
8 247 Jay Suico Manx Tigers
245 Lisa Meads Manx Tigers
9 248 Richard Halsall Manx Tigers
249 Sarah Halsall Manx Tigers
14 79 peter Stewart Lisburn Taekwondo
22 ANGIE BAILEY Central Taekwondo
15 4 Chan Sau Loughton Taekwondo
200 CLAIRE SPOWART Central Taekwondo
57 302 JAEUNG SHIN Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
100 Carolina Proano Queens university taekwondo club
61 155 John Park Koryo Taekwondo Club
282 Christine Frost Kang Han
62 217 PETER JOHNSON Stoke UTA
39 Sarah Harding Livingwell TKD

A Class Cadet Team Male (6)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
48 112 Felix Robbins West Taekwondo Club
376 Kenzo Senior West Taekwondo Club
133 Ethan Burns West Taekwondo Club
49 188 Sam Lloyd West Taekwondo Club
259 Alec Ecolango West Taekwondo Club
156 Nino Ontoy Manx Taekwondo
53 287 Lewis Plummer Tan'Gun Taekwondo
288 Harvey Perkins Tan'Gun Taekwondo
344 Yash Patel Allen Taekwondo Academy
54 266 Dylan McArdle Nomad Taekwondo
358 Maximo Libid Brotherhood TKD
285 Adrian Groome Livingwell TKD
55 37 Harrison Jack Livingwell TKD
62 Thomas Carney Weymouth Taekwondo
293 Jake Thurston Egelnick Best Leg Taekwondo
56 60 Ben Stewart Livingwell TKD
278 Jared Roman Nomad Taekwondo
190 Michael Morrissey Valley

A Class Junior Team Male (2)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
60 232 Hiren Visrolia EMPSI Taekwondo
199 Luca Vafiadis PremierKi
379 Max Louch Boston Taekwondo
61 2 Jayhan Bardon Yong Gi Taekwondo
141 Jordan Kent Livingwell TKD
194 Jack Jarman PremierKi

A Class 1st Team Male (5)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
38 126 Kyle Darlington Cascades
169 Liam Scott Carryduff and Valley
171 Gareth McAvoy Carryduff and Valley
40 17 Iain Barrett Carlton Arena Taekwondo
18 James Barrett Carlton Arena Taekwondo
20 Thomas Leatherland Carlton Arena Taekwondo
64 154 Cameron Park Koryo Taekwondo Club
224 John Waite Wayside UTA Taekwondo
233 Shuaib Razak EMPSI Taekwondo
74 309 Thomas McGuinness Queens university taekwondo club
99 Stephen Johnston Queens university taekwondo club
58 Peter Mongan Cheol Taekwondo Academy
76 69 Thomas Lawes Weymouth Taekwondo
157 Renz Ferrer Manx Taekwondo
262 Adam Donley UTA Streetwise Taekwondo

A Class 2nd Team Male (4)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
17 79 peter Stewart Lisburn Taekwondo
98 Glen Culbert Queens university taekwondo club
360 Thomas Needham Queens university taekwondo club
19 6 Bobby Marno Abbey
124 Peter McConville Cascades
314 Ciaran McKeever Cascades
51 244 adrian williams Maghaberry
318 Bilal Naqshbandi Shin's Academy
333 David Snowden Shin's Academy
67 155 John Park Koryo Taekwondo Club
230 Azim Razak EMPSI Taekwondo
217 PETER JOHNSON Stoke UTA

A Class Cadet Team Female (4)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
43 25 NATASHA WILSON Central Taekwondo
31 SARAH SMULLEN Central Taekwondo
312 GEORGINA TAYLOR Central Taekwondo
57 139 Olivia Fraser Livingwell TKD
283 Tahya Fells Kang Han
291 Anya Mistry Carlton Arena Taekwondo
58 272 Tahlia Gnanapragasam Nomad Taekwondo
1 Megan Matthews Yong Gi Taekwondo
345 Donna Nguyen Harrison Allen Taekwondo Academy
59 306 Poppy Mackay Unite Martial Arts Academy
284 Madeleine Lilley Kang Han
269 Emily Hoang Nomad Taekwondo

A Class Junior Team Female (2)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
62 195 Holly Woollon PremierKi
286 Abbie Newton Livingwell TKD
186 Natasha Manifold Carlton Arena Taekwondo
63 71 Hollie Wilkinson Brotherhood TKD
196 Francesca Biescas PremierKi
290 Emily Whiting Livingwell TKD

A Class 1st Team Female (4)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
22 87 Laura Burns Lisburn Taekwondo
56 Emma McCartney Cheol Taekwondo Academy
205 Jamilah Depakakibo South Dublin Taekwondo
65 216 BETHANY JOHNSON Stoke UTA
389 Sophie Holden Kang Han
292 Nikhita Mistry Carlton Arena Taekwondo
66 370 Abbie Hughes Loughton Taekwondo
324 Hollie Bousfield Shin's Academy
197 Sarah Burke PremierKi
72 74 Amy Stock Bluewave
70 Lauren Wilkinson Brotherhood TKD
225 Gillian Waite Wayside UTA Taekwondo

A Class 2nd Team Female (3)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3 22 ANGIE BAILEY Central Taekwondo
200 CLAIRE SPOWART Central Taekwondo
36 NICKY SCOTT Central Taekwondo
68 66 ling tze tan Teuk Soo Taekwondo
144 Teeroona Coopamootoo Hadri Taekwondo
340 Emily Hatton Kang Han
78 95 Lyndzie Jeffrey Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
100 Carolina Proano Queens university taekwondo club
387 Christine McManus Queens university taekwondo club

B Class U9 Mini Peewee Male (2)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
3 Noah Adams Yong Gi Taekwondo
198 Lucas Wakefield PremierKi

B Class U11 Peewee Male (14)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
85 Joshua Reid Lisburn Taekwondo
114 Jude Biggerstaff Lisburn Taekwondo
120 Illiam Hicklin West Taekwondo Club
161 James Nicholson Carryduff and Valley
257 William Comer Manx Tigers
260 Pearse Trimble West Taekwondo Club
274 Oluwatimilehin Akinrele Nomad Taekwondo
275 Tyler Murdock Nomad Taekwondo
277 Kelvin Hoang Nomad Taekwondo
298 DOMINIC CONNELL Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
303 Henry Watkinson Unite Martial Arts Academy
343 Jake Stott Central Taekwondo
366 Freddie Robbins West Taekwondo Club
215 Cian Coughlan South Dublin Taekwondo

B Class U14 Cadet Male (11)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
122 Dean Foss Loughton Taekwondo
165 James Hughes Carryduff and Valley
166 James Bell Carryduff and Valley
167 Andrew Bell Carryduff and Valley
181 Ryan Jameson Valley
207 Leroy Dilandu South Dublin Taekwondo
208 Jophert Depakakibo South Dublin Taekwondo
209 Jed Rena South Dublin Taekwondo
271 Jayke Young Nomad Taekwondo
338 Scott Irvine Lisburn Taekwondo
342 Charlie Stott Central Taekwondo

B Class U17 Junior Male (5)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
130 Craig McEwan Cascades
168 Nicholas Scott Carryduff and Valley
183 Gideon Pambid Valley
184 Jack Adamson Valley
212 Justin Depakakibo South Dublin Taekwondo

B Class U35 Male (6)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
7 Tomasz Ciupka Abbey
54 Connor Tennyson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
103 Ben McClure Queens university taekwondo club
109 Adam Finlay Lisburn Taekwondo
316 Damien McHugh Cascades
330 Piotr Malczyk Lowicka Akademia Sportu

B Class 36+ Male (4)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
160 Michael Beacham Cascades
252 Simon Comer Manx Tigers
378 Darren Burns West Taekwondo Club
383 Greg Smith Celtic TKD Santry

B Class 50+ Male (3)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
19 William Barrett Carlton Arena Taekwondo
347 John Finlay Lisburn Taekwondo
381 David Saunders Chelsea Taekwondo Club

B Class U9 Mini Peewee Female (2)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
236 jessie mckew Maghaberry
307 Ruby Mackay Unite Martial Arts Academy

B Class U11 Peewee Female (11)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
8 Grace Jameson Abbey
86 Victoria Kirkpatrick Lisburn Taekwondo
113 Grace Burns West Taekwondo Club
121 Heather Spiers West Taekwondo Club
152 Cara Coull Dynamic Taekwondo
153 Isla Coull Dynamic Taekwondo
235 jodie mckew Maghaberry
255 Sofia Suico Manx Tigers
273 Michaela Randolph Nomad Taekwondo
311 Aimee oNiell Unite Martial Arts Academy
335 DANIKA SCOTT Central Taekwondo

B Class U14 Cadet Female (5)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
80 Natalie Huttley Lisburn Taekwondo
84 Rachel Lawlor Lisburn Taekwondo
158 Kayleigh Wilson Dynamic Taekwondo
210 Kim Rena South Dublin Taekwondo
384 Hannah Smith Celtic TKD Santry

B Class U17 Junior Female (4)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
10 Lauren Prause Abbey
187 Abbie Lloyd West Taekwondo Club
211 Janella Depakakibo South Dublin Taekwondo
295 Rebecca Marno Abbey

B Class U35 Female (5)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
63 Jennifer Egan Weymouth Taekwondo
119 Sophie Hicklin West Taekwondo Club
137 Cynthia Konan Hadri Taekwondo
148 Lili Barakat Queens university taekwondo club
172 Maame Gboloo Carryduff and Valley

B Class 36+ Female (5)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
28 LYNSEY BURKE Central Taekwondo
33 SARAH STOTT Central Taekwondo
38 Debbie Grove Livingwell TKD
40 Debbie Hudgell Livingwell TKD
250 Dolly Suico Manx Tigers

B Class 50+ Female (3)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
16 Ann Barrett Carlton Arena Taekwondo
226 J Claire Waite Wayside UTA Taekwondo
365 Catherine Luckhurst Livingwell TKD

Kup Para Division Male (1)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
342 Charlie Stott Central Taekwondo

B Class Peewee Pair (8)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
10 257 William Comer Manx Tigers
255 Sofia Suico Manx Tigers
16 120 Illiam Hicklin West Taekwondo Club
113 Grace Burns West Taekwondo Club
17 260 Pearse Trimble West Taekwondo Club
121 Heather Spiers West Taekwondo Club
22 161 James Nicholson Carryduff and Valley
235 jodie mckew Maghaberry
32 114 Jude Biggerstaff Lisburn Taekwondo
86 Victoria Kirkpatrick Lisburn Taekwondo
52 343 Jake Stott Central Taekwondo
335 DANIKA SCOTT Central Taekwondo
54 275 Tyler Murdock Nomad Taekwondo
273 Michaela Randolph Nomad Taekwondo
55 198 Lucas Wakefield PremierKi
236 jessie mckew Maghaberry

B Class Cadet Pair (3)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
33 338 Scott Irvine Lisburn Taekwondo
84 Rachel Lawlor Lisburn Taekwondo
39 181 Ryan Jameson Valley
8 Grace Jameson Abbey
45 209 Jed Rena South Dublin Taekwondo
210 Kim Rena South Dublin Taekwondo

B Class 1st Pair (6)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
2 7 Tomasz Ciupka Abbey
10 Lauren Prause Abbey
18 109 Adam Finlay Lisburn Taekwondo
119 Sophie Hicklin West Taekwondo Club
21 168 Nicholas Scott Carryduff and Valley
172 Maame Gboloo Carryduff and Valley
30 103 Ben McClure Queens university taekwondo club
148 Lili Barakat Queens university taekwondo club
46 212 Justin Depakakibo South Dublin Taekwondo
211 Janella Depakakibo South Dublin Taekwondo
78 130 Craig McEwan Cascades
295 Rebecca Marno Abbey

B Class 2nd Pair (2)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
1 19 William Barrett Carlton Arena Taekwondo
16 Ann Barrett Carlton Arena Taekwondo
11 252 Simon Comer Manx Tigers
250 Dolly Suico Manx Tigers

B Class Peewee Team Male (4)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
33 260 Pearse Trimble West Taekwondo Club
366 Freddie Robbins West Taekwondo Club
120 Illiam Hicklin West Taekwondo Club
47 274 Oluwatimilehin Akinrele Nomad Taekwondo
275 Tyler Murdock Nomad Taekwondo
277 Kelvin Hoang Nomad Taekwondo
52 161 James Nicholson Carryduff and Valley
114 Jude Biggerstaff Lisburn Taekwondo
303 Henry Watkinson Unite Martial Arts Academy
69 198 Lucas Wakefield PremierKi
3 Noah Adams Yong Gi Taekwondo
215 Cian Coughlan South Dublin Taekwondo

B Class Cadet Team Male (3)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
11 165 James Hughes Carryduff and Valley
166 James Bell Carryduff and Valley
167 Andrew Bell Carryduff and Valley
34 207 Leroy Dilandu South Dublin Taekwondo
209 Jed Rena South Dublin Taekwondo
208 Jophert Depakakibo South Dublin Taekwondo
70 271 Jayke Young Nomad Taekwondo
181 Ryan Jameson Valley
338 Scott Irvine Lisburn Taekwondo

B Class 1st Team Male (3)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
12 168 Nicholas Scott Carryduff and Valley
183 Gideon Pambid Valley
184 Jack Adamson Valley
25 7 Tomasz Ciupka Abbey
109 Adam Finlay Lisburn Taekwondo
316 Damien McHugh Cascades
79 103 Ben McClure Queens university taekwondo club
212 Justin Depakakibo South Dublin Taekwondo
130 Craig McEwan Cascades

B Class Peewee Team Female (3)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
21 236 jessie mckew Maghaberry
86 Victoria Kirkpatrick Lisburn Taekwondo
235 jodie mckew Maghaberry
73 113 Grace Burns West Taekwondo Club
273 Michaela Randolph Nomad Taekwondo
311 Aimee oNiell Unite Martial Arts Academy
80 8 Grace Jameson Abbey
335 DANIKA SCOTT Central Taekwondo
121 Heather Spiers West Taekwondo Club

B Class Cadet Team Female (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
6 152 Cara Coull Dynamic Taekwondo
153 Isla Coull Dynamic Taekwondo
158 Kayleigh Wilson Dynamic Taekwondo

B Class 1st Team Female (3)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
16 10 Lauren Prause Abbey
295 Rebecca Marno Abbey
148 Lili Barakat Queens university taekwondo club
36 211 Janella Depakakibo South Dublin Taekwondo
187 Abbie Lloyd West Taekwondo Club
119 Sophie Hicklin West Taekwondo Club
71 63 Jennifer Egan Weymouth Taekwondo
137 Cynthia Konan Hadri Taekwondo
172 Maame Gboloo Carryduff and Valley

B Class 2nd Team Female (3)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
44 26 KAREN THOMSON Central Taekwondo
32 SUSAN MEIN Central Taekwondo
28 LYNSEY BURKE Central Taekwondo
45 33 SARAH STOTT Central Taekwondo
34 DAWNE WADDELL Central Taekwondo
35 LOUISE WALLACE Central Taekwondo
83 40 Debbie Hudgell Livingwell TKD
38 Debbie Grove Livingwell TKD
365 Catherine Luckhurst Livingwell TKD

C Class U9 Mini Peewee Male (9)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
83 Ethan Massey Lisburn Taekwondo
89 David Paunksnys Lisburn Taekwondo
116 Matthew Magee Lisburn Taekwondo
219 Matthew Wylie Aghalee
223 Kyle McBrien Aghalee
237 jaxon mckew Maghaberry
339 Christopher Paberzs Lisburn Taekwondo
356 Michael Shields Cheol Taekwondo Academy
364 NAZARII LIVASHOV Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo

C Class U11 Peewee Male (7)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
91 James Mamijs Lisburn Taekwondo
222 Connor Suckling Aghalee
228 Thomas McCavigan Aghalee
241 curtis bell Maghaberry
242 jack williams Maghaberry
243 luke mckenzie Maghaberry
388 Leon Dilandu South Dublin Taekwondo

C Class U14 Cadet Male (14)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
46 Michael Crothers Cheol Taekwondo Academy
47 Sebastian Pizarra Cheol Taekwondo Academy
50 Daniel McNeice Cheol Taekwondo Academy
92 Dylan Reilly Lisburn Taekwondo
115 Ben Hayler Lisburn Taekwondo
118 Orrin Geary Lisburn Taekwondo
135 Rommel Andaya Hadri Taekwondo
142 Michael Walker Lisburn Taekwondo
214 Patrick Worth South Dublin Taekwondo
315 Ryan McHugh Cascades
327 Sam McDaniel Abbey
351 Ben McBarron Aghalee
353 Dara Hillen Cheol Taekwondo Academy
357 David Shields Cheol Taekwondo Academy

C Class U17 Junior Male (3)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
45 Patrick McVeigh Cheol Taekwondo Academy
72 Gregory Adam Bluewave
134 Ben McGrath Cascades

C Class U35 Male (7)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
106 Stephen McClelland Lisburn Taekwondo
149 Anthony Cheung Queens university taekwondo club
150 Chris Lavery Queens university taekwondo club
151 Vincent Tsang Queens university taekwondo club
159 Stuart Wells Queens university taekwondo club
192 Umar Mahmood Hadri Taekwondo
361 Matthew McCloskey Cheol Taekwondo Academy

C Class 36+ Male (5)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
49 Richard Faloon Cheol Taekwondo Academy
88 Neil Reilly Lisburn Taekwondo
97 Garry McNulty Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
313 BILLY TAYLOR Central Taekwondo
362 Jackie Kidd Cheol Taekwondo Academy

C Class 50+ Male (1)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
386 John Lyster Lisburn Taekwondo

C Class U9 Mini Peewee Female (5)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
29 EILIDH BURKE Central Taekwondo
30 ROWAN BURKE Central Taekwondo
256 Julianna Suico Manx Tigers
300 NORA CONNELL Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
301 ELLA MC GLUE Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo

C Class U11 Peewee Female (4)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
93 Amy Stewart Lisburn Taekwondo
94 Emily MacManus Lisburn Taekwondo
179 Briony Smith Valley
239 karis law Maghaberry

C Class U14 Cadet Female (5)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
11 Lauren McCosh Abbey
52 Eden Byrne Cheol Taekwondo Academy
108 Mattea Westbury Lisburn Taekwondo
297 MARIA DANYLENKD Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
299 SHRAVANTHIKA SIVARUMAR Manx Taekwondo

C Class U17 Junior Female (2)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
9 Leah Lamont Abbey
354 Samantha Pizarra Cheol Taekwondo Academy

C Class U35 Female (6)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
90 Sharon Reilly Lisburn Taekwondo
104 Kexin Kang Queens university taekwondo club
110 Leanne Blair Lisburn Taekwondo
127 Sarah-Lois Jamieson Cascades
129 Kathryn Vaughan Cascades
136 Mariam Idrissi Hadri Taekwondo

C Class 36+ Female (8)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
26 KAREN THOMSON Central Taekwondo
32 SUSAN MEIN Central Taekwondo
34 DAWNE WADDELL Central Taekwondo
35 LOUISE WALLACE Central Taekwondo
43 Karen Armitage Cheol Taekwondo Academy
81 Candice Winter Lisburn Taekwondo
128 Hayley Smith Cascades
227 Louise Matthews Yong Gi Taekwondo

C Class Peewee Pair (8)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
24 364 NAZARII LIVASHOV Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
300 NORA CONNELL Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
37 328 Ethan Harris - ONeill Abbey
13 Rheanna McGlincey Abbey
40 91 James Mamijs Lisburn Taekwondo
94 Emily MacManus Lisburn Taekwondo
41 83 Ethan Massey Lisburn Taekwondo
93 Amy Stewart Lisburn Taekwondo
42 147 Ryan Shevlin Lisburn Taekwondo
117 Aoife Geary Lisburn Taekwondo
43 242 jack williams Maghaberry
239 karis law Maghaberry
50 51 Theo Wilson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
44 Aine-Rose Crilly Howe Cheol Taekwondo Academy
51 356 Michael Shields Cheol Taekwondo Academy
48 Claudia Faloon Cheol Taekwondo Academy

C Class Cadet Pair (3)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
38 327 Sam McDaniel Abbey
11 Lauren McCosh Abbey
49 353 Dara Hillen Cheol Taekwondo Academy
52 Eden Byrne Cheol Taekwondo Academy
74 135 Rommel Andaya Hadri Taekwondo
299 SHRAVANTHIKA SIVARUMAR Manx Taekwondo

C Class 1st Pair (6)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
5 192 Umar Mahmood Hadri Taekwondo
136 Mariam Idrissi Hadri Taekwondo
26 151 Vincent Tsang Queens university taekwondo club
104 Kexin Kang Queens university taekwondo club
28 159 Stuart Wells Queens university taekwondo club
110 Leanne Blair Lisburn Taekwondo
31 55 Eoghan Guthrie Cheol Taekwondo Academy
9 Leah Lamont Abbey
73 134 Ben McGrath Cascades
129 Kathryn Vaughan Cascades
77 149 Anthony Cheung Queens university taekwondo club
127 Sarah-Lois Jamieson Cascades

C Class 2nd Pair (4)

Pair ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
36 88 Neil Reilly Lisburn Taekwondo
81 Candice Winter Lisburn Taekwondo
47 97 Garry McNulty Aberdeen Granite City Taekwondo
32 SUSAN MEIN Central Taekwondo
75 362 Jackie Kidd Cheol Taekwondo Academy
363 Dianne Kidd Cheol Taekwondo Academy
76 49 Richard Faloon Cheol Taekwondo Academy
43 Karen Armitage Cheol Taekwondo Academy

C Class Peewee Team Male (6)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
9 219 Matthew Wylie Aghalee
223 Kyle McBrien Aghalee
228 Thomas McCavigan Aghalee
28 83 Ethan Massey Lisburn Taekwondo
89 David Paunksnys Lisburn Taekwondo
147 Ryan Shevlin Lisburn Taekwondo
29 107 Stephen Lyster Lisburn Taekwondo
339 Christopher Paberzs Lisburn Taekwondo
346 Stephen Hull Lisburn Taekwondo
30 243 luke mckenzie Maghaberry
242 jack williams Maghaberry
241 curtis bell Maghaberry
37 377 Sean Byrne South Dublin Taekwondo
204 Killian Gallagher South Dublin Taekwondo
375 Oisin Murphy South Dublin Taekwondo
42 116 Matthew Magee Lisburn Taekwondo
91 James Mamijs Lisburn Taekwondo
237 jaxon mckew Maghaberry

C Class Cadet Team Male (2)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
26 115 Ben Hayler Lisburn Taekwondo
118 Orrin Geary Lisburn Taekwondo
142 Michael Walker Lisburn Taekwondo
41 46 Michael Crothers Cheol Taekwondo Academy
50 Daniel McNeice Cheol Taekwondo Academy
353 Dara Hillen Cheol Taekwondo Academy

C Class 1st Team Male (2)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
13 149 Anthony Cheung Queens university taekwondo club
150 Chris Lavery Queens university taekwondo club
151 Vincent Tsang Queens university taekwondo club
31 55 Eoghan Guthrie Cheol Taekwondo Academy
106 Stephen McClelland Lisburn Taekwondo
159 Stuart Wells Queens university taekwondo club

C Class Peewee Team Female (3)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
1 14 Cara Lamont Abbey
12 Abby Lamont Abbey
13 Rheanna McGlincey Abbey
4 296 JULIA SKOCZEN Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
300 NORA CONNELL Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
301 ELLA MC GLUE Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
23 93 Amy Stewart Lisburn Taekwondo
94 Emily MacManus Lisburn Taekwondo
239 karis law Maghaberry

C Class Cadet Team Female (2)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
24 11 Lauren McCosh Abbey
52 Eden Byrne Cheol Taekwondo Academy
355 Carly Davison Cheol Taekwondo Academy
82 108 Mattea Westbury Lisburn Taekwondo
297 MARIA DANYLENKD Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
299 SHRAVANTHIKA SIVARUMAR Manx Taekwondo

C Class 1st Team Female (2)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
14 9 Leah Lamont Abbey
104 Kexin Kang Queens university taekwondo club
136 Mariam Idrissi Hadri Taekwondo
32 127 Sarah-Lois Jamieson Cascades
129 Kathryn Vaughan Cascades
110 Leanne Blair Lisburn Taekwondo

C Class 2nd Team Female (1)

Team ID Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
77 90 Sharon Reilly Lisburn Taekwondo
81 Candice Winter Lisburn Taekwondo
363 Dianne Kidd Cheol Taekwondo Academy

D Class U9 Mini Peewee Male (5)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
51 Theo Wilson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
147 Ryan Shevlin Lisburn Taekwondo
185 Conor Davis Lisburn Taekwondo
240 dylan law Maghaberry
328 Ethan Harris - ONeill Abbey

D Class U11 Peewee Male (5)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
107 Stephen Lyster Lisburn Taekwondo
204 Killian Gallagher South Dublin Taekwondo
346 Stephen Hull Lisburn Taekwondo
375 Oisin Murphy South Dublin Taekwondo
377 Sean Byrne South Dublin Taekwondo

D Class U9 Mini Peewee Female (9)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
44 Aine-Rose Crilly Howe Cheol Taekwondo Academy
48 Claudia Faloon Cheol Taekwondo Academy
53 Freya Cross Cheol Taekwondo Academy
117 Aoife Geary Lisburn Taekwondo
145 Ella Huges Lisburn Taekwondo
146 Emily Stewart Lisburn Taekwondo
174 Farah Smyth Valley
253 Isla Halsall Manx Tigers
254 Erin Halsall Manx Tigers

D Class U11 Peewee Female (7)

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
12 Abby Lamont Abbey
13 Rheanna McGlincey Abbey
14 Cara Lamont Abbey
82 Holly Winter Lisburn Taekwondo
296 JULIA SKOCZEN Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
355 Carly Davison Cheol Taekwondo Academy
391 Aimee Divine Carryduff and Valley