Registered Students for Junior/ Senior national development session

Student Numbers:50 / 30

List of Students going

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
1 Andrew Doran Champion Taekwondo Ireland
2 Abby Kinsella Champion Taekwondo Ireland
3 Shannon Larkin Champion Taekwondo Ireland
4 Denniele Vicente Champion Taekwondo Ireland
5 Hannah Smith Celtic TKD Santry
6 Shane Vicente Champion Taekwondo Ireland
7 Kelly Moran Champion Taekwondo Ireland
8 Antonina Cygan Champion Taekwondo Ireland
9 Gerda Meistininkaite Champion Taekwondo Ireland
11 Aaron Walsh Champion Taekwondo Ireland
13 Kalvin Byrne Champion Taekwondo Ireland
14 Cameron Byrne Champion Taekwondo Ireland
15 Evan Keogh Champion Taekwondo Ireland
16 Ellie Daly Rogers Champion Taekwondo Ireland
17 Sophie Kinsella Champion Taekwondo Ireland
18 Leah Holohan Champion Taekwondo Ireland
19 Jake Moran Champion Taekwondo Ireland
20 Hubert Cygan Champion Taekwondo Ireland
21 Allen Quinn Champion Taekwondo Ireland
22 Eilis Quinn Champion Taekwondo Ireland
23 Jasmine Hernon Champion Taekwondo Ireland
24 Leah Riordan Champion Taekwondo Ireland
25 Erika Larkin Champion Taekwondo Ireland
26 Sophie Kinsella Champion Taekwondo Ireland
29 Lewis Hernon Champion Taekwondo Ireland
30 Adam Burke Ayrfield TKD Academy
31 Cian Murray Ayrfield TKD Academy
32 Kayla Murray Ayrfield TKD Academy
33 Evan Philips Ayrfield TKD Academy
34 Adam Clinch Ayrfield TKD Academy
35 Nikolia Fitzpatrick Ayrfield TKD Academy
36 Ellie Murphy Ayrfield TKD Academy
37 Sarah Purcell Ayrfield TKD Academy
38 Johnny Dunne Ayrfield TKD Academy
39 Alex Dunne Ayrfield TKD Academy
40 Robert Kiely Celtic TKD Santry
41 Jack Tormey Dojang Ireland
42 David Phelan South Dublin Taekwondo
43 Jodie Mc Kew Champion Taekwondo Ireland
44 Jessie McKew Champion Taekwondo Ireland
45 Jeff Lagman Champion Taekwondo Ireland
46 Abbie Corr Champion Taekwondo Ireland
47 Caitlin Corr Champion Taekwondo Ireland
48 Adam Homan Champion Taekwondo Ireland
49 James Larkin Champion Taekwondo Ireland
50 Luki Meisnkaite Champion Taekwondo Ireland
51 Augusta Kiltimaviciete Champion Taekwondo Ireland
52 Luke Walsh Champion Taekwondo Ireland
53 Derek Reid Jnr Champion Taekwondo Ireland
54 Jenny Moran Champion Taekwondo Ireland