Registered Students for Northern Ireland Poomsae Seminar - 18th Feburary 2018

Student Numbers:74 / 75

List of Students going

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
1 Adam ONeil Cheol Taekwondo Academy
2 Aidan Robinson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
3 Aine-Rose Crilly-Howe Cheol Taekwondo Academy
4 Carly Davison Cheol Taekwondo Academy
5 Christine McManus Cheol Taekwondo Academy
6 Ciaran Guthrie Cheol Taekwondo Academy
7 Claudia Faloon Cheol Taekwondo Academy
8 Connor Tennyson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
10 Damian Duffy Cheol Taekwondo Academy
11 David Shields Cheol Taekwondo Academy
12 Dorota Byrne Cheol Taekwondo Academy
13 Eamon McKinney Cheol Taekwondo Academy
14 Eden Byrne Cheol Taekwondo Academy
15 Emma Shields Cheol Taekwondo Academy
16 Eoghan Guthrie Cheol Taekwondo Academy
20 Peter Mongan Cheol Taekwondo Academy
21 Reaksmey Thompson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
22 Richard Faloon Cheol Taekwondo Academy
23 Theo Wilson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
24 Tracey Mills Cheol Taekwondo Academy
25 Aimee Devine Cheol Taekwondo Academy
26 Peter Stewart Lisburn Taekwondo
27 Amy Stewart Lisburn Taekwondo
28 Alex Blount Lisburn Taekwondo
29 Emily McManus Lisburn Taekwondo
30 Destiny Colquhoun Lisburn Taekwondo
31 Enzo Laluces Lisburn Taekwondo
32 Tom Anderson Lisburn Taekwondo
33 Marie Oneil Lisburn Taekwondo
34 Aodhan Oneil Lisburn Taekwondo
35 Candice Winter Lisburn Taekwondo
36 Shayne Winter Lisburn Taekwondo
37 Kathryn Vaughan Annaghmore TKD
38 Hayley Smith Cascades
40 Peter McConville Cascades
41 Rheanna McGlinchey Abbey
42 Derek Jameson Abbey
43 Ethan Harris O Neill Abbey
44 Darcey McGlinchey Abbey
46 Angela Swaroop Abbey
47 Avi Swaroop Abbey
48 Aadhya Mohan Abbey
49 JIM MONTGOMERY Annaghmore TKD
50 Sophie Montgomery Annaghmore TKD
51 Ethan MONTGOMERY Annaghmore TKD
52 Muhammad Mujahid Cascades
53 Junior John Alfante Cascades
54 Julie Mullen Annaghmore TKD
55 Jane Mullen Annaghmore TKD
56 Adam Young Queens university taekwondo club
57 Chris Lavery Queens university taekwondo club
58 Thomas McGuinness Queens university taekwondo club
60 Kexin Kang Queens university taekwondo club
61 Maye Mohamed Queens university taekwondo club
62 Andrea McClean Queens university taekwondo club
63 michael beacham Aghalee
64 Carter Wilson Annaghmore TKD
67 Lisa Nicholson UTA NI
68 James Nicholson UTA NI
70 Jonny Hawkins Queens university taekwondo club
71 Johan Finian Queens university taekwondo club
72 Michael Waters Queens university taekwondo club
73 Thomas McCavigan Aghalee
74 Mark Green Aghalee
75 Thomas Green Aghalee
76 Nehir Erk Botanic Taekwondo
77 William Zhang Botanic Taekwondo
79 Robert Kenny Coolock Taekwondo
80 Alan McGowan Coolock Taekwondo
81 Poppy Laverty Lisburn Taekwondo
82 Aaron Ntombo nbwa Botanic Taekwondo
83 Anastasia Barkas Botanic Taekwondo
84 Enya Robinson Carryduff and Valley
85 Daniel Gullick Botanic Taekwondo