Registered Students for UTA Masters Seminar - Kyorugi Training

Student Numbers:96 / 90

List of Students going

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
1 Adam Young Botanic Taekwondo
2 Jaeung Shin Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
3 Peter Stewart Lisburn Taekwondo
4 Amy Stewart Lisburn Taekwondo
5 Lucy Downey Lisburn Taekwondo
6 Destiny Colquhoun Lisburn Taekwondo
7 Enzo Laluces Lisburn Taekwondo
8 Michael Tiffen Lisburn Taekwondo
9 Victoria Kirkpatrick Lisburn Taekwondo
10 Ethan Massey Lisburn Taekwondo
12 Poppy Laverty Lisburn Taekwondo
13 Emily Macmanus Lisburn Taekwondo
14 Dylan Reilly Lisburn Taekwondo
15 Candice Winter Lisburn Taekwondo
16 Shayne Winter Lisburn Taekwondo
17 Alex Blount Lisburn Taekwondo
18 Katie Mckeown Lisburn Taekwondo
19 Colin Baker Lisburn Taekwondo
20 Adrian Williams Lisburn Taekwondo
21 Thomas Downey Lisburn Taekwondo
22 Chris Lavery Queens university taekwondo club
23 Thomas Mcguinness Queens university taekwondo club
24 Thomas Needham Queens university taekwondo club
26 JIM MONTGOMERY Annaghmore TKD
27 Kathryn Vaughan Annaghmore TKD
28 Carter Wilson Annaghmore TKD
29 Julie Mullen Annaghmore TKD
30 Jane Mullen Annaghmore TKD
31 Jacob Best Annaghmore TKD
32 Sophie Montgomery Annaghmore TKD
33 Ethan MONTGOMERY Annaghmore TKD
34 Gabrielle McConnell Annaghmore TKD
35 Zarah McConnell Annaghmore TKD
36 Aaron Etombo ngwa Botanic Taekwondo
37 Kai Johnston Botanic Taekwondo
38 Adam ONeill Cheol Taekwondo Academy
39 Aidan Robinson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
40 Aine-Rose Crilly-Howe Cheol Taekwondo Academy
41 Carly Davison Cheol Taekwondo Academy
42 Claudia Faloon Cheol Taekwondo Academy
43 Connor Tennyson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
44 Damian Duffy Cheol Taekwondo Academy
45 David Shields Cheol Taekwondo Academy
46 Dorota Byrne Cheol Taekwondo Academy
47 Eamon McKinney Cheol Taekwondo Academy
48 Eden Byrne Cheol Taekwondo Academy
49 Emma Shields Cheol Taekwondo Academy
50 Eoghan Guthrie Cheol Taekwondo Academy
51 Matthew McCloskey Cheol Taekwondo Academy
52 Peter Mongan Cheol Taekwondo Academy
53 Reaksmey Thompson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
54 Richard Faloon Cheol Taekwondo Academy
55 Theo Wilson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
57 Gemma MCCleery Annaghmore TKD
58 Caitlin McCleery Annaghmore TKD
59 Michelle Montgomery Annaghmore TKD
60 Jack Montgomery Annaghmore TKD
61 Louis Montgomery Annaghmore TKD
62 Samuel Montgomery Annaghmore TKD
63 Sarah-Lois Jamieson Cascades
64 Junior John Alfante Cascades
65 Evandro Guterres Cascades
66 Rokas Undraitis Cascades
67 Auridas Packauskas Cascades
68 Peter McConville Cascades
69 Monika Ileva Cascades
70 Rheanna McGlinchey Abbey
71 Maye Mohamed Queens university taekwondo club
72 Chris Alan Queens university taekwondo club
73 Hanqing Huang Queens university taekwondo club
74 William Zhang Botanic Taekwondo
75 Rebecca Jefferson Botanic Taekwondo
76 Darcey McGlinchey Abbey
77 Derek Jameson Abbey
78 Ethan Harris O Neill Abbey
79 Suvithma Kalutarage Botanic Taekwondo
80 Andrea McClean Queens university taekwondo club
84 Jonny Hawkins Queens university taekwondo club
85 Abd Huweitat Botanic Taekwondo
86 Ammar Huweitat Botanic Taekwondo
87 Daniel Gullick Botanic Taekwondo
88 Nehir Erk Botanic Taekwondo
89 Adam Finlay Lisburn Taekwondo
90 Darren Graham Lisburn Taekwondo
91 Kyle Zhang Botanic Taekwondo
92 Grace Fung Botanic Taekwondo
93 Caitlin Crossle Annaghmore TKD
94 Eve Hughes Cheol Taekwondo Academy
95 Enya Robinson Carryduff and Valley
96 Hannah Smith Celtic TKD Santry
97 John Waite Wayside UTA Taekwondo
98 Kexin Kang Queens university taekwondo club
99 Kyle Darlington Cascades
100 Aimee Devine Cheol Taekwondo Academy
101 JonPaul Shields Cheol Taekwondo Academy
102 Christine McManus Cheol Taekwondo Academy