Registered Students for Damon Sansum Seminar - Hosted BY SDTKD - 19th August 2017

Student Numbers:53 / 70

List of Students going

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
1 Anas Belmaati South Dublin Taekwondo
2 Dylan Leonard South Dublin Taekwondo
4 Jack Woolley South Dublin Taekwondo
5 Aoibhe Thornton South Dublin Taekwondo
8 Jed Rena South Dublin Taekwondo
9 Kim Rena South Dublin Taekwondo
10 Nathan Kelly South Dublin Taekwondo
21 Niamh OToole South Dublin Taekwondo
24 Alan Nugent South Dublin Taekwondo
25 Graham Bowes Midwest TKD
26 Aine Bowes Midwest TKD
27 Ronan Bowes Midwest TKD
28 Sinead Devanny Midwest TKD
29 Aaron McCormack Midwest TKD
30 Louis Duncliffe Midwest TKD
31 Winner Roland-onuoha Dojang Ireland Taekwondo at Phibblestown
32 Eoghan Gorman South Dublin Taekwondo
33 Niamh Buffini South Dublin Taekwondo
34 Oisin Murphy South Dublin Taekwondo
35 Ben Nugent South Dublin Taekwondo
38 Rocco Genocky Dojang Ireland Trim
39 Leroy Dilandu South Dublin Taekwondo
40 Juan Boccia South Dublin Taekwondo
41 Karl Negrillo South Dublin Taekwondo
43 Carl Byrne South Dublin Taekwondo
44 Mohammad Shirvani South Dublin Taekwondo
45 Saud Ayidi South Dublin Taekwondo
46 Saluman Ayidi South Dublin Taekwondo
47 Ibrahim Ayidi South Dublin Taekwondo
48 Yousef Ayidi South Dublin Taekwondo
49 Adam Nugent South Dublin Taekwondo
50 Shae Yambao South Dublin Taekwondo
51 James McGovern South Dublin Taekwondo
52 Jophert Depakakibo South Dublin Taekwondo
53 Justin Depakakibo South Dublin Taekwondo
54 Jenella Depakakibo South Dublin Taekwondo
55 Jamilah Depakakibo South Dublin Taekwondo
56 Robert Kenny Coolock Taekwondo
57 Jamie Kidd Horizon Taekwondo Academy
58 Jodie Mckew Horizon Taekwondo Academy
60 Jovan Traljic Junsa Taekwondo
61 Caoimhe Keogh RITA
62 Richie Mulhall Clondalkin sport Taekwondo
63 Arimateia Rocha Panzo South Dublin Taekwondo
64 Bjarne Laudon South Dublin Taekwondo
65 Angus Munro South Dublin Taekwondo
66 Conor OSullivan South Dublin Taekwondo
67 Abby Gorman Clondalkin sport Taekwondo
68 Jessie Mckew Horizon Taekwondo Academy
69 jack Tormey Dojang Ireland
70 Enya Robinson Team Extreme Ireland
71 Daniel Hagon [ITA] Visitor
72 Fionn Hagon [ITA] Visitor