Registered Students for ITU National Squad Session - Dublin - 19th August 2017

Student Numbers:100 / 30

List of Students going

Player ID Forename Surname Club Country
1 Adam Young Botanic Taekwondo
2 Jaeung Shin Ireland Hankuk Taekwondo
4 Peter Stewart Lisburn Taekwondo
5 Amy Stewart Lisburn Taekwondo
6 Lucy Downey Lisburn Taekwondo
7 Destiny Colquhoun Lisburn Taekwondo
8 Enzo Laluces Lisburn Taekwondo
9 Michael Tiffen Lisburn Taekwondo
10 Victoria Kikrpatrick Lisburn Taekwondo
11 Ethan Massey Lisburn Taekwondo
12 Aidan Massey Lisburn Taekwondo
13 Poppy Laverty Lisburn Taekwondo
14 Emily Macmanus Lisburn Taekwondo
15 Dylan Reilly Lisburn Taekwondo
16 Candice Winter Lisburn Taekwondo
17 Shayne Winter Lisburn Taekwondo
18 Alex Blount Lisburn Taekwondo
19 Colin Baker Lisburn Taekwondo
20 Thomas Downey Lisburn Taekwondo
21 Adrian Williams Lisburn Taekwondo
22 Chris Lavery Queens university taekwondo club
23 Thomas Mcguinness Queens university taekwondo club
24 Thomas Needham Queens university taekwondo club
25 Kathryn Vaughan Annaghmore TKD
26 JIM MONTGOMERY Annaghmore TKD
28 Jacob Best Annaghmore TKD
29 Julie Mullen Annaghmore TKD
30 Jane Mullen Annaghmore TKD
31 Carter Wilson Annaghmore TKD
32 Sophie Montgomery Annaghmore TKD
33 Ethan Montgomery Annaghmore TKD
34 Gabrielle McConnell Annaghmore TKD
35 Zarah McConnell Annaghmore TKD
36 Aaron Etombo ngwa Botanic Taekwondo
37 Kai Johnstom Botanic Taekwondo
38 Adam ONeill Cheol Taekwondo Academy
39 Aine-Rose Crilly-Howe Cheol Taekwondo Academy
40 Carly Davison Cheol Taekwondo Academy
41 Ciaran Guthrie Cheol Taekwondo Academy
42 Claudia Faloon Cheol Taekwondo Academy
43 Connor Tennyson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
44 Damian Duffy Cheol Taekwondo Academy
45 David Shields Cheol Taekwondo Academy
46 Dorota Byrne Cheol Taekwondo Academy
47 Eamon McKinney Cheol Taekwondo Academy
48 Eden Byrne Cheol Taekwondo Academy
49 Emma Shields Cheol Taekwondo Academy
50 Eoghan Guthrie Cheol Taekwondo Academy
51 Peter Mongan Cheol Taekwondo Academy
52 Reaksmey Thompson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
53 Richard Faloon Cheol Taekwondo Academy
54 Theo Wilson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
55 Aimee Devine Cheol Taekwondo Academy
56 Tracey Mills Cheol Taekwondo Academy
57 Aidan Robinson Cheol Taekwondo Academy
58 Caitlin McCleery Annaghmore TKD
59 Gemma McCleery Annaghmore TKD
60 Michelle Montgomery Annaghmore TKD
61 Jack Montgomery Annaghmore TKD
62 Louis Montgomery Annaghmore TKD
63 Samuel Montgomery Annaghmore TKD
64 John Lyster Lisburn Taekwondo
65 Sarah-Lois Jamieson Cascades
66 Hayley Smith Cascades
67 Junior John Alfante Cascades
68 Rokas Undraitis Cascades
69 Evandro Guterres Cascades
70 Auridas Packauskas Cascades
71 Peter McConville Cascades
72 Maye Mohamed Queens university taekwondo club
73 Chris Allen Queens university taekwondo club
74 William Zhang Botanic Taekwondo
75 Hanqing Huang Queens university taekwondo club
76 Rebecca Jefferson Botanic Taekwondo
77 Rheanna McGlinchey Abbey
78 Darcey McGlinchey Abbey
79 SAM McDaniel Abbey
80 Derek Jameson Abbey
81 Ethan Harris O Neill Abbey
87 Andrea McClesn Queens university taekwondo club
88 Jonny Hakwins Queens university taekwondo club
89 Daniel Gullick Botanic Taekwondo
90 Nehir Erk Botanic Taekwondo
91 Adam Finlay Lisburn Taekwondo
92 Lisa Nicholson Carryduff and Valley
93 James Nicholson Carryduff and Valley
94 Darren Graham Lisburn Taekwondo
95 Kyle Zhang Botanic Taekwondo
96 Grace Fung Botanic Taekwondo
97 Caitlin Crossley Annaghmore TKD
98 Michael Beacham Aghalee
99 Mark Green Aghalee
100 Greg Smith Celtic TKD Santry
101 Hannah Smith Celtic TKD Santry
102 John Waite Wayside UTA Taekwondo
103 Thomas Mccavigan Aghalee
104 Kexin Kang Queens university taekwondo club
106 Kyle Darlington Cascades
107 Christine McManus Cheol Taekwondo Academy
108 JonPaul Shields Cheol Taekwondo Academy